243

Recently Sold Artondale, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14102 Huckleberry Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,904

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Lewis John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    14102 Huckleberry Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /31

    $876,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7789 53rd Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,745

    Last Listing Agent Taelor Trowbridge Windermere Prof Partners

    7789 53rd Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6122 Artondale Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,866

    Last Listing Agent Joe Simon Hawkins Poe

    6122 Artondale Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /38

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3813 70th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,857

    Last Listing Agent Tarrah Carver The Carver Real Estate Group

    3813 70th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /27

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3205 75th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dowd Windermere Prof Partners

    3205 75th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /14

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5708 Rosedale St NW Unit GIG, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,888

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hjelseth Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    5708 Rosedale St NW Unit GIG, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5922 43rd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,571

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nakamoto KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    5922 43rd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7917 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,524

    Last Listing Agent Amy Breach Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    7917 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,215,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4821 Cedarwood Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,187

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackman Real Broker LLC

    4821 Cedarwood Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4918 Murphy Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,669

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    4918 Murphy Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /7

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8212 51st Street Ct NW, Artondale, WA 98335

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $325,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karloc Paden RE/MAX Northwest

    8212 51st Street Ct NW, Artondale, WA 98335
  • /40

    $2,599,990

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7624 Hansen Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,028

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    7624 Hansen Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /38

    $965,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5118 Hunt St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,700

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackman Real Broker LLC

    5118 Hunt St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /17

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4303 67th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,316

    Last Listing Agent Cody Chhay eXp Realty

    4303 67th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6804 29th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,815

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Heidal Windermere Prof Partners

    6804 29th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6016 74th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,425

    Last Listing Agent Julia Runyan RE/MAX Exclusive

    6016 74th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /32

    $799,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7803 36th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,816

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Van Allman Best Choice Realty LLC

    7803 36th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /38

    $1,440,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6684 Cromwell Beach Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,515

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate, LLC

    6684 Cromwell Beach Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /35

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10222 Kopachuck Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,751

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kalafatich Windermere Prof Partners

    10222 Kopachuck Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 115th Ave NW, Artondale, WA 98335

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $409,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Lent Windermere Prof Partners

    0 115th Ave NW, Artondale, WA 98335
  • /37

    $745,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7512 29th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,663

    Last Listing Agent Eric Klindtworth RE/MAX Northwest

    7512 29th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5110 Hunt St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,416

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackman Real Broker LLC

    5110 Hunt St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $2,361,150

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3402 Cabrini Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $988/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,124

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate, LLC

    3402 Cabrini Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /34

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7909 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,393

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nybo John L. Scott Enumclaw

    7909 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /2

    $499,950

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5133 Cromwell Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,686

    Last Listing Agent Berklee Olson eXp Realty

    5133 Cromwell Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /35

    $689,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6411 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,379

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bennett RE/MAX Exclusive

    6411 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /38

    $763,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6703 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,308

    Last Listing Agent Ruthy Taylor Real Broker LLC

    6703 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $6,652,350

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2715 50th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,529,795

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate, LLC

    2715 50th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /30

    $770,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6003 31st Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,125

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Lent Windermere Prof Partners

    6003 31st Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /20

    $579,950

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8704 46th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,289

    Last Listing Agent Everett Talvo KW Greater Seattle

    8704 46th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /35

    $649,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2021 59th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,340

    Last Listing Agent Linda Helm Windermere Prof Partners

    2021 59th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7318 Ray Nash Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $857/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,470

    Last Listing Agent Linda Watermeyer PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    7318 Ray Nash Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /35

    $835,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7005 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,215

    Last Listing Agent Miles Eaton Hawkins Poe

    7005 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6813 82nd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,754

    Last Listing Agent Maria Byrd Paramount Real Estate Group

    6813 82nd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • 5015 E Maple Lane Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5015 E Maple Lane Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,819

    Last Listing Agent Nimrata Nand Keller Williams Realty PS

    5015 E Maple Lane Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7702 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mitchell Coldwell Banker Bain

    7702 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $960,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7635 53rd Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,172

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hayes Real Broker LLC

    7635 53rd Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /30

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3618 68th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,629

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart Hawkins Poe

    3618 68th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /36

    $725,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8119 56th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,465

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Misener COMPASS

    8119 56th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,165,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6118 51st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,021

    Last Listing Agent Denis Karnafel John L. Scott, Inc

    6118 51st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home