$461,700
5612 Carr St, Arvada, CO 80002
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 719 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $642/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $459,676
Last Listing Agent Holly Couture eXp Realty, LLC
$461,700
5612 Carr St, Arvada, CO 80002
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $459,676
Last Listing Agent Holly Couture eXp Realty, LLC
$580,000
5610 Brentwood St, Arvada, CO 80002
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $570,014
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Raskin JPAR Modern Real Estate
$541,000
5618 Carr St, Arvada, CO 80002
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $529,821
Last Listing Agent Kristin White White House Realty and Investments LLC