12,188

Homes in ZIP Code 80003

Section Image
  • /18

    $375,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6786 Fenton St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,089

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Massa Seven6 Real Estate

    6786 Fenton St, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /40

      Est $625,775 Not Listed For Sale

      6688 Otis Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6688 Otis Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hettrick RE/MAX

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7313 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 795 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,982

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Stell Vision Real Estate Llc

    7313 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /40

      Est $615,957 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6640 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sanchez LoKation Real Estate

  • /39

    $689,999 Sold May 29, 2025

    8403 Chase Dr, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,371

    Last Listing Agent Raman Sharma RE/MAX Professionals

    8403 Chase Dr, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /38

      Est $514,025 Not Listed For Sale

      6660 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6660 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tod Franklin Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /32

    $570,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6671 Chase St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,058

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sejera Kentwood Real Estate City Properties

    6671 Chase St, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /32

      Est $576,563 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Otis St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6716 Otis St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wisdom Real Estate Wisdom Real Estate

  • /36

    $544,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6103 Uno St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,285

    Last Listing Agent Julio Mira Brokers Guild Real Estate

    6103 Uno St, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /26

      Est $535,192 Not Listed For Sale

      6761 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6761 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Erger Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /38

    $495,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6419 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,965

    Last Listing Agent Carly Mayer Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    6419 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /26

      Est $554,821 Not Listed For Sale

      6742 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6742 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zeman EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /6

    $400,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6027 W 61st Place, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,355

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gil HomeSmart

    6027 W 61st Place, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /31

      Est $560,474 Not Listed For Sale

      6723 Kendall St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6723 Kendall St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fryncko AXEN Realty

  • /29

    $304,980 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7676 Depew St Unit 102, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Papantonakis RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    7676 Depew St Unit 102, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /30

      Est $562,911 Not Listed For Sale

      6655 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6655 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hicks Nancy Hicks Homes

  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5721 W 71st Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,386

    Last Listing Agent David Blackwell Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    5721 W 71st Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /17

      Est $489,505 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6716 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blane Harvey Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /50

    $727,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7131 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,653

    Last Listing Agent Austin Chirico HomeSmart Realty

    7131 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /26

      Est $612,204 Not Listed For Sale

      6749 Ingalls St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6749 Ingalls St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Galo Garrido RE/MAX

  • /39

    $540,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7046 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,129

    Last Listing Agent Motif Shelton Redfin Corporation

    7046 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /17

      Est $498,915 Not Listed For Sale

      6739 Ingalls St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6739 Ingalls St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Weiss Keller Williams Trilogy

  • /33

    $475,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6705 Upham St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,887

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Michieli RE/MAX Momentum

    6705 Upham St, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /38

      Est $575,199 Not Listed For Sale

      6630 Ingalls St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6630 Ingalls St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Peña LPT Realty

  • /29

    $564,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6252 W 70th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,437

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leachman eXp Realty, LLC

    6252 W 70th Place, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /28

      Est $683,461 Not Listed For Sale

      6786 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6786 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kennedy The Kennedy Home Group

  • /31

    $455,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8733 Kendall Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,411

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jordan Aegis Professional Realty

    8733 Kendall Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /18

      Est $573,846 Not Listed For Sale

      6274 W 68th Cir, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6274 W 68th Cir, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OfferPad Brokerage

  • /44

    $510,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7565 Newland St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,588

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Soffin West and Main Homes Inc

    7565 Newland St, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /26

      Est $522,067 Not Listed For Sale

      6314 W 68th Cir, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6314 W 68th Cir, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ness Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $549,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6365 Xavier Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,319

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hodges Brokers Guild Homes

    6365 Xavier Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /37

      Est $571,233 Not Listed For Sale

      6334 W 68th Cir, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6334 W 68th Cir, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Wargin RE/MAX

  • /25

    $599,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6661 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,599

    Last Listing Agent Justin Boehm Realty One Group Premier

    6661 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /22

      Est $593,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 W 68th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6237 W 68th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Goldsmith Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

  • /27

    $600,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6487 Eaton St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,131

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia De Villiers Shasta Realty Inc

    6487 Eaton St, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /27

      Est $521,978 Not Listed For Sale

      6976 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6976 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Compass - Boulder

  • /36

    $460,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5549 W 72nd Place, Westminster, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,918

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wolfe Compass - Denver

    5549 W 72nd Place, Westminster, CO 80003
    • /40

      Est $615,821 Not Listed For Sale

      6946 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6946 Jay St, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Page Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /16

    $500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8552 Gray Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,951

    Last Listing Agent Rich Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    8552 Gray Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
    • /30

      Est $543,763 Not Listed For Sale

      6240 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6240 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Hill James C Hill Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home