$75,000
- Land
- 40.51 Acres
- $1,851 per Acre
137 Cattle Dr Unit 28, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
137 Cattle Dr Unit 28, Ash Fork, AZ 86320$75,000
137 Cattle Dr Unit 28, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
137 Cattle Dr Unit 28, Ash Fork, AZ 86320$38,000
Sw4 10 Blossom Hill Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
Sw4 10 Blossom Hill Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320$28,000
135 Boars Breath Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
135 Boars Breath Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320$28,000
51 Boiling Pot Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
51 Boiling Pot Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320$40,000
446 Arizona Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
446 Arizona Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320$73,000
45xxx Tanner, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
45xxx Tanner, Ash Fork, AZ 86320$70,000
5 Deer Droppings, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
5 Deer Droppings, Ash Fork, AZ 86320Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2
In Ash Fork, there are currently 47 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Ash Fork, AZ and turn your vision into reality.