984

Recently Sold Homes in 20147

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    42783 Keiller Terrace Unit 13A, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Thomas Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    42783 Keiller Terrace Unit 13A, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /41

    $669,523

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20160 Hardwood Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,358

    Last Listing Agent Chuck LaRock Keller Williams Realty

    20160 Hardwood Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /59

    $927,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    43968 Tavern Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,208

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    43968 Tavern Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19540 Smith Cir, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF

    Current Estimated Value $838,545

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wenger Samson Properties

    19540 Smith Cir, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    43314 Fullerton St, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,343

    Last Listing Agent Ched Kropp BHG Base Camp

    43314 Fullerton St, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /69

    $1,120,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    43187 Rockfield Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,219

    Last Listing Agent Valencia Lawrence Creating Legacy Wealth Real Estate

    43187 Rockfield Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /42

    $962,490

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    44470 Coalport Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    44470 Coalport Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • 21252 Park Grove Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    21252 Park Grove Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,419

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ettrich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    21252 Park Grove Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /86

    $1,010,001

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21217 Tiger Lily Place, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,292

    Last Listing Agent Casi Carey Property Collective

    21217 Tiger Lily Place, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /33

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    43602 Blacksmith Square, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,001

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Heisler Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    43602 Blacksmith Square, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21116 Winding Brook Square, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,134

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hess Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    21116 Winding Brook Square, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /67

    $1,735,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20334 Northpark Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,253

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stanko RE/MAX Allegiance

    20334 Northpark Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /51

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    21254 Dubois Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,189

    Last Listing Agent Renee McMahan Compass

    21254 Dubois Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /56

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20311 Beechwood Terrace Unit 103, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,256

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gaskill RE/MAX Gateway

    20311 Beechwood Terrace Unit 103, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /30

    $635,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    43311 Chokeberry Square, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,729

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Nathan Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    43311 Chokeberry Square, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /102

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    21255 Smokehouse Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,548

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gosman Keller Williams Realty

    21255 Smokehouse Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20409 Baseline Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,568

    Last Listing Agent Moose Valliere Corcoran McEnearney

    20409 Baseline Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /2

    $2,105,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19598 Saratoga Springs Place, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,123,804

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ford Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    19598 Saratoga Springs Place, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /66

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    21312 Lord Nelson Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,510

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Tolbert Samson Properties

    21312 Lord Nelson Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /69

    $1,012,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20997 Potomac Trail Cir, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,515

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hines EXP Realty, LLC

    20997 Potomac Trail Cir, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /47

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    20468 Alicent Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,198

    Last Listing Agent David Farajollahi Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    20468 Alicent Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /48

    $960,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    20624 Camptown Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,100

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    20624 Camptown Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /2

    $479,010

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    21731 Dovekie Terrace Unit 404, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Flats at Waxpool Crossing

    21731 Dovekie Terrace Unit 404, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /89

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21119 Deep Furrow Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,382

    Last Listing Agent Jean Garrell Keller Williams Realty

    21119 Deep Furrow Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    20620 Hope Spring Terrace Unit 206, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,830

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    20620 Hope Spring Terrace Unit 206, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /36

    $564,988

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    43866 Laburnum Square, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,966

    Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    43866 Laburnum Square, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /14

    $574,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    43775 Metro Terrace Unit 1009A, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX Gateway

    43775 Metro Terrace Unit 1009A, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    20610 Hope Spring Terrace Unit 205, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,401

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Smith Samson Properties

    20610 Hope Spring Terrace Unit 205, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /63

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    43598 Dunhill Cup Square, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,501

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Wells Keller Williams Realty

    43598 Dunhill Cup Square, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /80

    $995,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21625 Merion St, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,599

    Last Listing Agent Megan Fass EXP Realty, LLC

    21625 Merion St, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /51

    $680,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    21614 Monmouth Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,969

    Last Listing Agent Kieno Simeon Keller Williams Realty

    21614 Monmouth Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /43

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    20151 Hardwood Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,404

    Last Listing Agent Michael Putnam EXP Realty, LLC

    20151 Hardwood Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /54

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    21025 Rocky Knoll Square Unit 103, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,897

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hardy Compass

    21025 Rocky Knoll Square Unit 103, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /40

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20742 Adams Mill Place, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,140

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Pellegrino Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    20742 Adams Mill Place, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /2

    $1,005,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    43709 Raleigh Place, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,010

    Last Listing Agent Jaskaran Singh Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    43709 Raleigh Place, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /32

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    44248 Suscon Square, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,091

    Last Listing Agent Page Corbo Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    44248 Suscon Square, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /51

    $855,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    43172 Wintergrove Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,176

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gaitten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    43172 Wintergrove Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /65

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19883 Naples Lakes Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,794

    Last Listing Agent DON KIM Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    19883 Naples Lakes Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /85

    $1,680,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    43157 Tall Pines Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,304

    Last Listing Agent Christian Davis EXP Realty, LLC

    43157 Tall Pines Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147
  • /30

    $827,046

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    44486 Lowestoft Square, Ashburn, VA 20147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Young Real Broker, LLC

    44486 Lowestoft Square, Ashburn, VA 20147

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home