$147,500
- Land
- 3.42 Acres
- $43,129 per Acre
44 Giffords Ln Unit 17, Asheville, NC 28803
Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with this exceptional 3.42-acre lot in the exclusive gated community of Pinchot Forest. This homesite is truly shovel-ready—all work permits and thoughtfully designed house site plans are already in place, allowing you to build without delay.Enjoy easy, level access from Gifford Lane into the heart of the property, making it simple to
Stacey Enos Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty