16,712

Properties in ZIP Code 28806

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $554,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Harnett St, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Harnett St, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,750
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Franks Carolina Mountain Sales

    • /24

      Est $386,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Sand Hill Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      355 Sand Hill Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Gatlin Keller Williams Professionals

    • /41

      Est $904,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cranford Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      42 Cranford Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trip Howell Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

    • /45

      Est $524,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Oakcrest Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32 Oakcrest Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cavallo-Cook Love Asheville Realty

    • /22

      Est $255,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Honeysuckle Ln, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1 Honeysuckle Ln, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Williams Keller Williams Great Smokies

    • /22

      Est $508,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Hudson St, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      112 Hudson St, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /48

      Est $624,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Riverview Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      354 Riverview Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Woolf MACKEY REALTY LLC - AVL

    • /28

      Est $669,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sunrise Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16 Sunrise Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brinkley Lantern Realty & Development

    • /43

      Est $760,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Chimney Crest Dr Unit K, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Chimney Crest Dr Unit K, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hadley Cropp Asheville Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $244,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 English Ivy Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21 English Ivy Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Fitzmaurice Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Biltmore Avenue

    • /44

      Est $285,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 English Ivy Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11 English Ivy Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexey Kovrigin EXP Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $692,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Florida Ave, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 Florida Ave, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Garnes NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $454,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Deaverview Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      290 Deaverview Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corky Cordell Cordell Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $318,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Selwyn Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      43 Selwyn Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Crook Asheville Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $288,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Pisgah View Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      256 Pisgah View Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Laster Unique: A Real Estate Collective

    • /29

      Est $365,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Warren Haynes Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      102 Warren Haynes Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles

    • /40

      Est $583,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ridge Runner Ln, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Ridge Runner Ln, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Tillman Roots Property Advisors dba Redtree Property Advisors

    • /36

      Est $429,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cedar Hill Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9 Cedar Hill Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guthmiller Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

    • /33

      Est $446,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Robin Ln, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Robin Ln, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Woodson Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North

    • /30

      Est $616,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Willow Brook Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      61 N Willow Brook Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Turchin Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /31

      Est $554,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Willow Brook Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37 N Willow Brook Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tavener Keller Williams Professionals

    • /48

      Est $911,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Erwin Hills Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      226 Erwin Hills Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cannizzaro Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North

    • /44

      Est $960,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Magnolia Hill Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Magnolia Hill Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wright Carolina Mountain Sales

    • /44

      Est $421,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Brentwood Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Brentwood Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luiz Leonetti Town and Mountain Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Erwin Hills Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      215 Erwin Hills Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Reed Keller Williams Professionals

    • /48

      Est $544,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Meadow Run Extension, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      201 Meadow Run Extension, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Davis RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $621,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sunnyview Terrace, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      44 Sunnyview Terrace, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Grimmett MACKEY REALTY LLC - AVL

    • /48

      Est $442,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Friendly Way, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Friendly Way, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miggas Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Biltmore Park

    • /35

      Est $406,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vail Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Vail Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Locastro Mountain Charm Realty

    • /33

      Est $409,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lynwood Cir, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      36 Lynwood Cir, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Shaw Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Downtown

    • /40

      Est $460,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Friendly Ln, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Friendly Ln, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Vestal RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /17

      Est $284,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lynwood Cir, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Lynwood Cir, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Robertson Blue Ridge Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $333,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Erwin Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Erwin Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Ewing Asheville Crafted Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $321,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Erwin Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Erwin Dr, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jernigan NextHome Partners

    • /35

      Est $471,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Panorama Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      103 Panorama Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Young Sterling Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • /42

      Est $362,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Buncombe School Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      5 W Buncombe School Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cook Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

    • /35

      Est $644,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crestview Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Crestview Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /21

      Est $311,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lees Creek Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      100 Lees Creek Rd, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alona Lorenz Patton Allen Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $399,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kildare Place, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Kildare Place, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Luna EXP Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $342,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Waterford Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Waterford Ct, Asheville, NC 28806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caley Bowman Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home