$75,000
- Land
- 11.4 Acres
- $6,579 per Acre
Old Mill Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
Old Mill Rd, Ashland, AL 36251$75,000
Old Mill Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
Old Mill Rd, Ashland, AL 36251$75,000
1 Old Mill Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
1 Old Mill Rd, Ashland, AL 36251$32,700
0 Creek Rd Unit LOT 6, Ashland, AL 36251
Discover the perfect place to build your dream home with these 8 beautiful wooded lots located off Creek Road in Ashland. Offering acreage ranging from 3.13+/- acres to 6.86+/- acres, each tract provides a peaceful setting with privacy, natural beauty, and plenty of room to create the lifestyle you've been looking for. Whether you're planning a custom home, private retreat, or future investment,
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$40,000
0 Creek Rd Unit LOT 2, Ashland, AL 36251
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$33,300
0 Creek Rd Unit LOT 1, Ashland, AL 36251
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$61,740
0 Creek Rd Unit LOT 4, Ashland, AL 36251
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$36,500
0 Creek Rd Unit LOT 7, Ashland, AL 36251
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$43,000
0 Creek Rd Unit LOT 8, Ashland, AL 36251
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$31,300
0 Creek Rd Unit LOT 5, Ashland, AL 36251
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$46,400
0 Creek Rd Unit LOT 3, Ashland, AL 36251
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$395,000
174 County Road 31, Ashland, AL 36251
Chelsea Rush Hunter Bend Realty, LLC Lineville Branch
$305,000
42770 Highway 77, Ashland, AL 36251
Traci McDanal Real Broker LLC
$155,000
3912 Sardis Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
Adam Harris Southeastern Realty & Auction
$59,000
0 Creek Rd Unit 21451905, Ashland, AL 36251
0 Creek Rd Unit 21451905, Ashland, AL 36251$59,000
0 Creek Rd Unit 10757302, Ashland, AL 36251
Build your dream home in the country on this unrestricted wooded 10 acre tract conveniently located to shopping, schools, restaurants and more. Small creek on back side of property. Close to Wellborn Cabinet and a short drive to Lake Wedowee and Lineville!
Tammy Caldwell-Griffin Southern Homes & Land Realty
$129,900
23 Williamson Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
Charles Hammonds KW Realty Group
$1,300,000
130 Kelly Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
Mitchell Jones National Land Realty
$299,900
980 Turkey Pen Rd, Cragford, AL 36255
980 Turkey Pen Rd, Cragford, AL 36255$17,500
0 Mitchell Ln, Ashland, AL 36251
0 Mitchell Ln, Ashland, AL 36251$379,000
1285 White Oak Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
Tayler Drummond KW Realty Group
$218,000
161 Mitchell Ln, Ashland, AL 36251
Brittany Smith Hunter Bend Realty
$799,000
1160 Alabama 77, Roanoke, AL 36274
1160 Alabama 77, Roanoke, AL 36274$235,000
121 High Pine Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
Adam Harris Southeastern Realty & Auction
$339,900
215 Rosewood Ln, Ashland, AL 36251
Chelsea Rush Hunter Bend Realty, LLC Lineville Branch
$185,000
1717 High Pine Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
Danielle Doyle LPT Realty LLC
$8,300
0 County Road 7 Unit 21440319, Ashland, AL 36251
0 County Road 7 Unit 21440319, Ashland, AL 36251$114,000
0 Smith Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
0 Smith Rd, Ashland, AL 36251$139,900
0 County Road 5 Unit 25770879, Ashland, AL 36251
0 County Road 5 Unit 25770879, Ashland, AL 36251$109,900
0 Landfill Rd Unit 21438392, Ashland, AL 36251
0 Landfill Rd Unit 21438392, Ashland, AL 36251$399,900
83367 Highway 9, Ashland, AL 36251
Nicole Kelley
Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala
(256) 292-9397
$19,000
0 Owens Rd Unit 21429621, Ashland, AL 36251
0 Owens Rd Unit 21429621, Ashland, AL 36251$23,200
0 5th Ave SW Unit 21428072, Ashland, AL 36251
0 5th Ave SW Unit 21428072, Ashland, AL 36251$699,000
680 2nd Ave N, Ashland, AL 36251
Chelsea Rush Hunter Bend Realty, LLC Lineville Branch
$250,000
841 2nd Ave S, Ashland, AL 36251
Tara Emigh Dalton Wade Real Estate Group
$250,000
0 2nd Ave N Unit 21441151, Ashland, AL 36251
Tara Emigh Dalton Wade Real Estate Group
$109,900
0 Landfill Rd Unit 23245368, Ashland, AL 36251
0 Landfill Rd Unit 23245368, Ashland, AL 36251$289,000
765 2nd Ave S, Ashland, AL 36251
Billy Robertson Hunter Bend Realty, LLC Lineville Branch
$224,000
46088 Highway 77, Ashland, AL 36251
46088 Highway 77, Ashland, AL 36251