1,303

Ashland, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $328,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cottage St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      12 Cottage St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $302,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cottage St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      20 Cottage St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Spring St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      22 Spring St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cottage St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      15 Cottage St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      60 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Burns

    • /2

      Est $327,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Summer St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      22 Summer St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hanright White Water Realty Group/Franklin

    • /2

      Est $277,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ernest Way, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Ernest Way, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $324,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $443,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 School St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      13 School St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $548,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      13 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 School St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 School St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $516,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      54 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $899,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      58 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janet Janigan Focus East Realty

    • /2

      Est $201,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      9 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $399,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      42 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $452,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      86 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $650,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      201 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Mitchell Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /2

      Est $478,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      57 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $477,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Smith Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      60 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home