431

Recently Sold Homes in 97520

Section Image
  • /41

    $536,103

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    265 Meadow Dr, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,313

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

    265 Meadow Dr, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /45

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    364 Randy St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,995

    Last Listing Agent Molly Mullane Full Circle Real Estate

    364 Randy St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /21

    $452,475

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    115 Oak Meadows Place, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,225

    Last Listing Agent Rick Harris John L Scott Ashland

    115 Oak Meadows Place, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1216 Hagen Way, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF

    Current Estimated Value $519,332

    Last Listing Agent Non ODS Realtor No Office

    1216 Hagen Way, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Myer Creek Rd Unit TL 700, Ashland, OR 97520

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $48,924 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Peddicord Gateway Real Estate

    0 Myer Creek Rd Unit TL 700, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /34

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    471 Williamson Way, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,205

    Last Listing Agent Marcia McQuillan Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    471 Williamson Way, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /26

    $328,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    411 N Mountain Ave, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,728

    Last Listing Agent Julie Krason John L. Scott Medford

    411 N Mountain Ave, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /39

    $567,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    175 Hillcrest St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,506

    Last Listing Agent Rick Harris John L Scott Ashland

    175 Hillcrest St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15743 Oregon 66, Ashland, OR 97520

    • Land
    • 19.1 Acres
    • $10,733 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lamanna Full Circle Real Estate

    15743 Oregon 66, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /40

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    370 Glenn St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,403

    Last Listing Agent Eric Poole Full Circle Real Estate

    370 Glenn St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /32

    $232,083

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1 Corral Ln Unit 39, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniell Kennedy Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    1 Corral Ln Unit 39, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /21

    $244,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Hwy 66 Tl 1402 Unit 1404 220178408, Ashland, OR 97520

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $10,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 487 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stamps Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    0 Hwy 66 Tl 1402 Unit 1404 220178408, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /2

    $337,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    227 W Hersey St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF

    Current Estimated Value $342,735

    Last Listing Agent Finn Hilden Gateway Real Estate

    227 W Hersey St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /19

    $847,275

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    540 N Valley View Rd, Ashland, OR 97520

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $10,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    540 N Valley View Rd, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 E Nevada St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $21,822 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 540 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Staci Drewien eXp Realty, LLC

    0 E Nevada St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /27

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    490 Conifer Way, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,926

    Last Listing Agent Kami Carlson John L. Scott Ashland

    490 Conifer Way, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /36

    $248,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7979 Hyatt Prairie Rd Unit 32, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nagel Nestwell Real Estate

    7979 Hyatt Prairie Rd Unit 32, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /42

    $579,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    444 Willow St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,660

    Last Listing Agent Eric Poole Full Circle Real Estate

    444 Willow St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /25

    $721,257

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    826 Holly St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,199

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer John L. Scott Ashland

    826 Holly St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /59

    $792,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1108 Park St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,070

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Way John L. Scott Ashland

    1108 Park St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2718 Takelma Way, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,383

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Blackwell Full Circle Real Estate

    2718 Takelma Way, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1154 Tolman Creek Rd, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,668

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Way John L. Scott Ashland

    1154 Tolman Creek Rd, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /2

    $785,575

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1320 Prospect St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,095

    Last Listing Agent Patie Millen Millen Property Group

    1320 Prospect St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /44

    $1,245,400

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    385 Otis St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 609 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,603

    Last Listing Agent Molly Mullane Full Circle Real Estate

    385 Otis St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /27

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    204 Patterson St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,161

    Last Listing Agent Anna Houppermans John L. Scott Ashland

    204 Patterson St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1123 Village Square Dr, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,579

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Whitley Gateway Real Estate

    1123 Village Square Dr, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /15

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    422 Glenview Dr, Ashland, OR 97520

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,500

    Last Listing Agent Patie Millen Millen Property Group

    422 Glenview Dr, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /27

    $321,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    874 Oak Knoll Dr, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,917

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Munroe The Alba Group

    874 Oak Knoll Dr, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /47

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    111 Nursery St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,739

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

    111 Nursery St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /61

    $1,252,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1501 Jackson Rd, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 630 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,447

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    1501 Jackson Rd, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /33

    $239,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    983 Golden Aspen Place, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,803

    Last Listing Agent Marialice Wright RE/MAX Platinum

    983 Golden Aspen Place, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /29

    $338,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    496 Starflower Ln, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,260

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hatfield Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    496 Starflower Ln, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /14

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1932 Verda St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,057

    Last Listing Agent Lacee Santosuosso Cascade Real Estate

    1932 Verda St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /40

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    991 Terra Ave, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,919

    Last Listing Agent Dale Verger Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    991 Terra Ave, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    149 Sunnyview Dr, Ashland, OR 97520

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $744,898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $358,162

149 Sunnyview Dr, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /2

    $100,720

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 Siskiyou Hwy Unit 220211994, Ashland, OR 97520

    • Land
    • 25.68 Acres
    • $3,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee John L. Scott Medford

    0 Siskiyou Hwy Unit 220211994, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6000 E Hyatt Lake Rd, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,111

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Pond Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    6000 E Hyatt Lake Rd, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /17

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    303 Garfield St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,203

    Last Listing Agent Susie Brown Absolute Realty

    303 Garfield St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /38

    $730,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    285 Beach St, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,204

    Last Listing Agent Elle Powell RE/MAX Integrity

    285 Beach St, Ashland, OR 97520
  • /28

    $448,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    866 Blackberry Ln, Ashland, OR 97520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,333

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    866 Blackberry Ln, Ashland, OR 97520

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home