4,009

Homes in ZIP Code 17921

Section Image
  • /46

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    505 Mcknight St, Gordon, PA 17936

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,721

    Last Listing Agent Helen Miernicki Realty World-We Get Results

    505 Mcknight St, Gordon, PA 17936
    • /49

      Est $394,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      280 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /30

    $69,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1233 Walnut St, Ashland, PA 17921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,770

    Last Listing Agent David Pedron RE/MAX Five Star Realty

    1233 Walnut St, Ashland, PA 17921
    • /10

      Est $185,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      221 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /79

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    451 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,491

    Last Listing Agent Helen Wolfgang Iron Valley Real Estate Coal Region

    451 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921
    • /24

      Est $179,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      215 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Airport Rd Unit PASK2024112, Ashland, PA 17921

    • Land
    • 3.43 Acres
    • $14,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

0 Airport Rd Unit PASK2024112, Ashland, PA 17921
    • /52

      Est $147,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cherry St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Cherry St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    310 Hobart St, Gordon, PA 17936

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Knorr Realty World-We Get Results

    310 Hobart St, Gordon, PA 17936
    • /39

      Est $258,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      467 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

    • /27

      Est $148,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      487 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market

    • /32

      Est $127,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Low Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1910
      68 Low Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

    • /29

      Est $298,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Maple St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Maple St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

    • /24

      Est $261,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Dutchtown Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      195 Dutchtown Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

    • /37

      Est $137,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hawk Dr, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds