3,430

Ashland, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $114,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Race St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1739 Race St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Knorr Realty World-We Get Results

    • /14

      Est $109,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Race St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1913 Race St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Walchak Realty World-We Get Results

    • /18

      Est $274,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      718 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lane Centre Street Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $120,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      693 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 706% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /16

      Est $183,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      501 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rob Fetterolf Realty World-We Get Results

    • /12

      Est $199,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

• /9

      Est $172,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rolling Meadows Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      18 Rolling Meadows Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tekla Kranzel Centre Street Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $252,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Paul St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23 Paul St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lane Centre Street Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $233,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Paul St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      55 Paul St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lane Centre Street Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $238,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      143 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kaczmarczyk Realty World-We Get Results

    • /22

      Est $253,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1981
      87 Germanville Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gabardi BHHS Homesale Realty - Schuylkill Haven

    • /16

      Est $226,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      496 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,800
      • Oct 31, 2019

• /21

      Est $221,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      82 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lane Centre Street Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $236,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      906 High Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wozniski BHHS Homesale Realty - Schuylkill Haven

    • /14

      Est $151,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Guy St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21 Guy St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Knorr Realty World-We Get Results

    • /19

      Est $169,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Guy St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Guy St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Pedron RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $207,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2893 Fairgrounds Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2893 Fairgrounds Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

• /10

      Est $226,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Dutch Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      122 Dutch Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

• /17

      Est $139,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Dutch Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      82 Dutch Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

• /18

      Est $223,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Dutch Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      74 Dutch Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 17, 2019

• /57

      Est $232,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      293 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marta Pena United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /4

      Est $164,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bungalow St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      19 Bungalow St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 603 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,628
      • Jul 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Helen Wolfgang Iron Valley Real Estate Coal Region

    • /35

      Est $123,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1890
      279 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Butensky BHHS Homesale Realty - Schuylkill Haven

    • /20

      Est $130,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      267 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Fessler Mullen Realty Associates

    • /9

      Est $211,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Stein Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      146 Stein Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

• /14

      Est $130,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      136 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Knorr Realty World-We Get Results

    • /12

      Est $126,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 464% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 12, 2018

• /25

      Est $405,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Stein Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 Stein Rd, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Helen Miernicki Realty World-We Get Results

    • /20

      Est $222,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      99 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Dec 09, 2016

• /5

      Est $189,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      97 Main St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 874% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kent Hatter RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $189,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      940 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kent Hatter RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $212,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      932 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Miechowski BHHS Homesale Realty - Schuylkill Haven

    • /12

      Est $244,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      866 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fran Zack M Fran Zack Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $256,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Laurel St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      135 Laurel St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tara Grochowski BHHS Homesale Realty - Schuylkill Haven

    • /25

      Est $273,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Laurel St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      157 Laurel St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brad Mullen Mullen Realty Associates

    • /8

      Est $236,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elmer St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Elmer St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 06, 2012

• /25

      Est $224,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      856 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 09, 2016

• /3

      Est $196,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      844 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kent Hatter RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $252,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      832 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

• /11

      Est $198,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      752 Fountain St, Ashland, PA 17921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jan 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kent Hatter RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home