5,161

Properties in ZIP Code 43103

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $356,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Ashville Fairfield Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4935 Ashville Fairfield Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Boris Posykalyuk Red 1 Realty

    • /76

      Est $800,569 Not Listed For Sale

      17977 Winchester Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17977 Winchester Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logan E-Merge

    • /51

      Est $475,488 Not Listed For Sale

      6803 Hagerty Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6803 Hagerty Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards The Brokerage House

    • /56

      Est $475,840 Not Listed For Sale

      18300 Winchester Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18300 Winchester Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridgid Davis-Ray RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $395,382 Not Listed For Sale

      17381 Ringgold Northern Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17381 Ringgold Northern Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hatfield Realty Executives

    • /47

      Est $292,961 Not Listed For Sale

      15010 Ringgold Northern Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15010 Ringgold Northern Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wallace Rise Realty

    • /36

      Est $649,320 Not Listed For Sale

      15453 Ett Noecker Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15453 Ett Noecker Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kovach Corcoran Global Living

    • /89

      Est $587,563 Not Listed For Sale

      7634 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7634 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki DiNardo Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /39

      Est $530,134 Not Listed For Sale

      7543 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7543 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $388,884 Not Listed For Sale

      14708 Ett Noecker Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14708 Ett Noecker Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $396,897 Not Listed For Sale

      9319 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9319 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Roach Chris Roach Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $358,116 Not Listed For Sale

      9314 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      9314 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logan E-Merge

    • /4

      Est $214,979 Not Listed For Sale

      305 State Route 674 S, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 State Route 674 S, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kearney Red 1 Realty

    • /34

      Est $316,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Ashville Fairfield Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4210 Ashville Fairfield Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wallace Rise Realty

    • /30

      Est $315,039 Not Listed For Sale

      15640 Lockbourne Eastern Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15640 Lockbourne Eastern Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hall NextHome Experience

    • /78

      Est $430,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4197 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4197 S Bloomfield Royalton Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schutte Key Realty

    • /34

      Est $306,233 Not Listed For Sale

      12715 Commercial Point Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12715 Commercial Point Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bush Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $412,556 Not Listed For Sale

      12705 Commercial Point Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12705 Commercial Point Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Kennedy Saxton Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $518,560 Not Listed For Sale

      12100 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12100 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Realty Executives

    • /44

      Est $328,987 Not Listed For Sale

      11640 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11640 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Prewitt RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $470,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6129 Thompson Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6129 Thompson Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wright Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /21

      Est $241,854 Not Listed For Sale

      14411 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14411 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Watkins e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /74

      Est $410,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 W Ford Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4544 W Ford Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $613,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4824 W Ford Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4824 W Ford Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Mulvany Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    • /13

      Est $309,388 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 W Ford Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5555 W Ford Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Dozer Rock House Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $405,420 Not Listed For Sale

      13721 Messmore Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13721 Messmore Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $257,861 Not Listed For Sale

      8583 Hudson Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8583 Hudson Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Gregg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $770,161 Not Listed For Sale

      8671 Perrill Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8671 Perrill Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jones Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /73

      Est $884,338 Not Listed For Sale

      8907 Perrill Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8907 Perrill Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jones Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /33

      Est $465,768 Not Listed For Sale

      9277 Neiswander Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9277 Neiswander Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $580,296 Not Listed For Sale

      9327 Neiswander Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9327 Neiswander Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Evans Red 1 Realty

    • /96

      Est $585,364 Not Listed For Sale

      8704 Duvall Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8704 Duvall Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pritchard E-Merge

    • /5

      Est $561,204 Not Listed For Sale

      9012 Perrill Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9012 Perrill Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,400
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Geoghegan e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /38

      Est $291,662 Not Listed For Sale

      7699 Duvall Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7699 Duvall Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Messerly RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $577,375 Not Listed For Sale

      11903 Winchester Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11903 Winchester Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Eroshevich RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $381,158 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Saint Paul Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6237 Saint Paul Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /57

      Est $571,595 Not Listed For Sale

      11830 Walnut Creek Pike, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11830 Walnut Creek Pike, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dalessandri e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /55

      Est $584,279 Not Listed For Sale

      11557 Walnut Creek Pike, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11557 Walnut Creek Pike, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,800
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Clifton Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /39

      Est $364,231 Not Listed For Sale

      12653 Walnut Creek Pike, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12653 Walnut Creek Pike, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Campbell E-Merge

    • /47

      Est $678,515 Not Listed For Sale

      5299 Saint Paul Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5299 Saint Paul Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home