5,158

Properties in ZIP Code 43103

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $219,376 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 W North St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5015 W North St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,600
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Pritchard E-Merge

    • /60

      Est $274,944 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 W North St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5017 W North St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Furlong A Worthy Destination

    • /38

      Est $356,426 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Euclid Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      604 Euclid Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cox Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /43

      Est $340,856 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Euclid Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      611 Euclid Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /24

      Est $276,834 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Princeton St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      604 Princeton St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pritchard E-Merge

    • /35

      Est $360,175 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Princeton St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      572 Princeton St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Baisden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $309,560 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Princeton St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      559 Princeton St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Petty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $342,949 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Princeton St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Princeton St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jones Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /34

      Est $356,782 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      558 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Geoghegan e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /67

      Est $366,235 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      555 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /39

      Est $330,720 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hawthorne Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30 Hawthorne Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Knecht RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $333,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hawthorne Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Hawthorne Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $328,572 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Jameson St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      561 Jameson St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gilbert E-Merge

    • /39

      Est $315,870 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Dowling Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      554 Dowling Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blaies Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /48

      Est $330,049 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Dowling Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      558 Dowling Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schirtzinger ERA Martin & Associates (C)

    • /15

      Est $310,707 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Jameson St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      556 Jameson St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Brown, Jr Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /42

      Est $316,086 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Monroe Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      592 Monroe Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $346,340 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Monroe Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      543 Monroe Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $320,167 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      514 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $328,556 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      504 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gilbert E-Merge

    • /27

      Est $329,183 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Davidson Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      523 Davidson Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Watkins e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /55

      Est $322,306 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      519 Virginia St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Morrison ERA Martin & Associates

    • /45

      Est $362,565 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Monroe Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      540 Monroe Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $274,947 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Kildow Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      641 Kildow Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /38

      Est $316,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3782 State Route 752, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3782 State Route 752, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /28

      Est $341,839 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Ashton Woods Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      506 Ashton Woods Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aunda Schneider Move Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $269,343 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Cline Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      272 Cline Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Harrington Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /65

      Est $275,983 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Cline Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      284 Cline Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $273,691 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cline Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      331 Cline Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wright Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /51

      Est $271,493 Not Listed For Sale

      245 East St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      245 East St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $326,332 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Miller Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      229 Miller Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Holt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $263,979 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Main St W, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      169 Main St W, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Caldwell R.K. Morris & Associates

    • /52

      Est $242,667 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Circleville Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      151 Circleville Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Morrison ERA Martin & Associates

    • /30

      Est $283,592 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Gary St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      330 Gary St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown E-Merge

    • /41

      Est $285,191 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Park St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      86 Park St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgid Davis-Ray RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $259,366 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Plum St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 Plum St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pritchard E-Merge

    • /49

      Est $283,003 Not Listed For Sale

      115 East St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 East St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $225,976 Not Listed For Sale

      205 East St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 East St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridgid Davis-Ray RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $247,250 Not Listed For Sale

      173 East St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      173 East St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /26

      Est $219,070 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Cherry St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Cherry St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nyle Schweitzer First Capital Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home