5,158

Properties in ZIP Code 43103

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Tanglewood Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      134 Tanglewood Ct, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Stevison E-Merge

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Oak Manor, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      180 Oak Manor, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /27

      Est $376,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 220, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /42

      Est $360,365 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Burroughs Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32 Burroughs Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Jensen RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $350,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 226, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /37

      Est $410,649 Not Listed For Sale

      5133 Scioto Landing Blvd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5133 Scioto Landing Blvd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $451,009 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Colonial Club Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      424 Colonial Club Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dalessandri e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /39

      Est $392,860 Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Roese Ave, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5013 Roese Ave, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Wahlsmith Redfin Corporation

    • /53

      Est $432,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hemingway Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Hemingway Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $390,213 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 224, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,300
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /24

      Est $368,157 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 221, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /64

      Est $615,604 Not Listed For Sale

      12068 Winchester Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12068 Winchester Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Croom Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /28

      Est $371,399 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Thurber Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Thurber Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Williams E-Merge

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Skyline Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      34 Skyline Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

    • /65

      Est $604,570 Not Listed For Sale

      17217 Cromley Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17217 Cromley Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blaies Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /37

      Est $408,197 Not Listed For Sale

      5138 Scioto Landing Blvd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5138 Scioto Landing Blvd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $373,982 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 214, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,050
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /31

      Est $350,119 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 210, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,112
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /22

      Est $460,336 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Colonial Club Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      413 Colonial Club Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,640
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /25

      Est $402,869 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 227, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /12

      Est $377,878 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 225, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,636
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /22

      Est $358,504 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 213, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /27

      Est $342,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 212, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /30

      Est $114,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Duvall Rd Unit 128A, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4800 Duvall Rd Unit 128A, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Morris RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $541,673 Not Listed For Sale

      16858 Ringgold Northern Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16858 Ringgold Northern Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $328,468 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 206, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Skyline Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      87 Skyline Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Watkins e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /17

      Est $378,976 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 209, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /22

      Est $380,669 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 207, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,303
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /9

      Est $332,684 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 205, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /24

      Est $375,110 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 204, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /28

      Est $364,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Morning Glory St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5403 Morning Glory St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /39

      Est $357,193 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hutchison St Unit Lot 266, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      101 Hutchison St Unit Lot 266, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /28

      Est $364,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 203, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Powell St, Ashville, OH 43103

      0 Powell St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /36

      Est $417,968 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Thoreau Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Thoreau Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Geoghegan e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Long St Unit B, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      286 Long St Unit B, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • May 25, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Skyline Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Skyline Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /25

      Est $414,678 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Karst Cir, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5312 Karst Cir, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Thress Red Frog Realty

    • /26

      Est $391,358 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Hutchison St Unit Lot 265, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      99 Hutchison St Unit Lot 265, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home