5,679

Homes in ZIP Code 43103

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $398,251 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5124 Harvest Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    5124 Harvest Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /70

      Est $467,288 Not Listed For Sale

      11883 Walker Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11883 Walker Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $383,004 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    5212 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    New construction in the beautiful Day Farms community, featuring the stunning Wesley design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island, quartz countertops, and walk-in pantry connects to the

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    5212 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /2

    $402,595 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24 Thurber Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,809

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    24 Thurber Rd, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /76

      Est $434,670 Not Listed For Sale

      11957 Commercial Point Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11957 Commercial Point Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Kennedy E-Merge

  • /54

    $409,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    287 Dowler Dr Unit Lot 344, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    **OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED** This is an amazing new 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in Bloomfield Hills. The kitchen has stainless Whirlpool gas appliances, white purestyle cabinets, blanco perla granite counters with backsplash, a convenient butler pantry, a large island with space for 4, gorgeous pendant lighting and a spacious walk in corner pantry for storage. The owners suite has a private bath with a

    Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    287 Dowler Dr Unit Lot 344, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /38

    $287,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    92 Richard Ave, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,462

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wallace Rise Realty

    92 Richard Ave, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /71

      Est $548,875 Not Listed For Sale

      12950 Walker Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12950 Walker Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrena Boyd CRT, Realtors

  • /18

    $355,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    Chatham Plan at Walnut Mill, Ashville, OH 43103

    Welcome to the Chatham floor plan, a beautifully designed single-story home that offers an efficient and spacious layout perfect for modern living. This new construction home features four bedrooms and two full bathrooms within 1,771 square feet, making it an ideal choice for growing families or those seeking a comfortable, move-in ready residence. The Chatham features an open-concept design that

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5 Walnut Mill Way Unit 36206973, Ashville, OH 43103
  • 5327 Pear Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    $400,448 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5327 Pear Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Arbor Homes Day Farm

    5327 Pear Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /59

      Est $560,544 Not Listed For Sale

      14706 Gibson Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14706 Gibson Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stevenson M3K Real Estate Network Inc.

  • /2

    $493,674 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    5223 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    New construction in the beautiful Day Farms community, featuring the stunning Breckenridge design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island, granite countertops, and walk-in pantry; connects

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    5223 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14877 Messmore Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,182

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Kennedy e-Merge Real Estate Crossroads

    14877 Messmore Rd, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /69

      Est $436,319 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 State Route 316 W, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4443 State Route 316 W, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Shroyer Keller Williams Consultants

  • /51

    $374,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    334 Honeysuckle St Unit Lot 326, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    This is an exquisite new 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in Bloomfield Hills. The kitchen has stainless Whirlpool gas appliances, white purestyle cabinets, star white granite counters with a countertop backsplash, an island with space for seating, beautiful pendant lighting and a storage pantry. The owners suite has a walk in closet and a private bath with a double bowl vanity, upgraded luna night laminate

    Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    334 Honeysuckle St Unit Lot 326, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /28

    $419,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5427 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 331, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /13

      Est $159,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 State Route 316 W, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1949
      4320 State Route 316 W, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,999
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McQuade Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /52

    $420,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    5523 Violet St, Ashville, OH 43103

    MOVE IN NOW and enjoy summer in beautiful Bloomfield Hills! Welcome to 5523 Violet Street - a spacious, move-in-ready home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living. Situated on a large corner lot within a beautiful newer-build community, this home provides plenty of room to grow, entertain, relax, and truly make your own. From the moment you arrive, you'll love the

    Danielle Alexander Coldwell Banker Realty

    5523 Violet St, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /39

    $359,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    5219 Linton St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,122

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parrish KW Classic Properties Realty

    5219 Linton St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /84

      Est $344,183 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 State Route 316 W, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4300 State Route 316 W, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Grimm Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /4

    $434,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    5210 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    New construction in the beautiful Day Farms community, featuring the stunning Cumberland design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with, 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room. The

    Fischer Homes Builder
    5210 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /70

    $385,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    233 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,246

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wildermuth Red 1 Realty

    233 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /26

      Est $505,444 Not Listed For Sale

      14993 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14993 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zacariah McKenzie Street Smart Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $427,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    24 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    You have arrived at 24 Mead Mill Drive, here you will find the Lyndhurst floorplan within our Ashville community, Walnut Mill! This 2,904 sq. ft. foot home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a second-floor loft and a 2-car garage. The main floor features a spacious great room with abundant natural light, seamlessly flowing into a chef-inspired kitchen featuring a built-in island, hard surface

    D.R. Horton Builder
    24 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /77

    $560,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13450 Commercial Point Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,467

    Last Listing Agent Megan Maynard Realistar

    13450 Commercial Point Rd, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /16

      Est $346,693 Not Listed For Sale

      15293 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15293 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Kutschbach Carleton Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $441,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    5205 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    New construction in the beautiful Day Farms community, featuring the stunning Yosemite design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with, 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room. The

    Fischer Homes Builder
    5205 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /35

    $344,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,059

    D.R. Horton Walnut Mill

    10 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /3

      Est $317,592 Not Listed For Sale

      15380 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15380 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hayes e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

  • /55

    $424,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    276 Dowler Dr Unit Lot 341, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    This is a fantastic new 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in Bloomfield Hills. The kitchen has stainless Whirlpool gas appliances, benton sarsaparilla cabinets, new caledonia granite counters with backsplash, a large island with seating space for up to 4, pendant lighting, butler pantry and a large walk in corner pantry for storage. The owners suite has a private bath with a double bowl vanity, upgraded luna

    Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    276 Dowler Dr Unit Lot 341, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    9984 Neiswander Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,062

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Abbott Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    9984 Neiswander Rd, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /60

      Est $281,711 Not Listed For Sale

      325 State Route 674 N, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      325 State Route 674 N, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Peeler RE/MAX

  • /2

    $428,080 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    5225 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    New construction in the beautiful Day Farms community, featuring the stunning Cumberland design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room that walks out the

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    5225 Apple Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /24

    $389,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    5549 Violet St Unit Lot 373, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    5549 Violet St Unit Lot 373, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /57

      Est $415,927 Not Listed For Sale

      8912 Madison Walnut Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8912 Madison Walnut Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reed Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /46

    $389,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    5440 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 354, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    **OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED** This is a stunning new 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in Bloomfield Hills. The kitchen has stainless gas appliances, benton stone gray cabinets, blanco perla granite counters with a countertop backsplash, an island with space for seating, beautiful pendant lighting and a pantry for storage. The owners suite has a private bath with a double bowl vanity, upgraded luna frost laminate

    Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /30

    $379,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    30 Cider Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,822

    D.R. Horton Walnut Mill

    30 Cider Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /61

      Est $764,832 Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Perrill Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      9000 Perrill Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Newt Jones Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /51

    $399,900 Open Wed 11AM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    289 Dowler Dr Unit Lot 345, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    **OPEN HOUSE WED 5/13 - SAT 5/16 11AM-6PM & SUN 5/17 11AM-5PM** This is a terrific new 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in Bloomfield Hills. The kitchen has stainless Whirlpool gas appliances, benton sarsaparilla cabinets, steel grey granite counters with a countertop backsplash, an island with space for seating, beautiful pendant lighting, a butler pantry and pantry for storage. The owners suite has a huge

    Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    289 Dowler Dr Unit Lot 345, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home