5

Ashwaubenon, WI Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /6

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $257,143 per Acre

    1769 Dollar Rd, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115

    Prime Ledgeview location - Mystery Ridge Neighborhood! Builder Exclusive - Lot 8 is now available in this highly sought-after-community, surrounded by impressive executive-style homes and located within the desirable East De Pere School District. This premium lot is available exclusively through Max Brice Construction, LLC, offering the chance to build your dream home. Please see the attached

    Lisa Clark Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1769 Dollar Rd, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115
  • /4

    $250,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.26 Acres
    • $58,685 per Acre

    0 Contract Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54304

    Two lots being sold for one price totaling 4.26 acres in the Ashwaubenon Industrial Park 4th addition. This great piece of land is zoned G-2 Commercial. This is the perfect lot for your business! Utilities at road.

    Tom Monahan Resource One Realty, LLC

    0 Contract Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54304
  • /6

    $399,999

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $579,709 per Acre

    2651 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    Looking to build a franchise or your business on the busiest road in Green Bay, Wisconsin. This is it nestled between two of the busiest highways on Oneida st one of the busiest street in Green Bay. Parcel was parted off before the 1979 DNR restrictions. No need for retention pond, Limited setbacks. Property is capped with 12 in of gravel. Ready to build on. Bring your ideas to life with this

    Curtis Klish MultiCraft Realty

    2651 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • /4

    $72,900

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $151,875 per Acre

    2374 Scheuring Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    Lot is Builder Exclusive to Midwest Design Homes/ Jon Huss Custom Homes

    Brian Murray First Weber, Inc.

    2374 Scheuring Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • /5

    $68,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $229,667 per Acre

    2392 Scheuring Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    Brian Murray First Weber, Inc.

    2392 Scheuring Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

Home Trends in Ashwaubenon, WI

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$549,950
Median Single Family Sale Price