1,630

Astor, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      56048 Tyty Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      56048 Tyty Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Road 40 Unit G5020234, Astor, FL 32102

      0 State Road 40 Unit G5020234, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Breuer FIERCE REALTY

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      24322 River Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24322 River Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Weis RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      24233 Fox Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24233 Fox Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Brand CATHERINE HANSON REAL ESTATE,

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      25000 Bartram Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25000 Bartram Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy VanVliet NORTHSIDE REALTY, INC.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      24014 Armadillo Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      24014 Armadillo Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hampton PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      56116 Sawgrass Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      56116 Sawgrass Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Flaherty TROPIC SHORES REALTY

    • /7

      Est $194,724 Not Listed For Sale

      54720 Astor Transfer Station Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      54720 Astor Transfer Station Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Peace COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      55646 Keith St, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      55646 Keith St, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 28, 2015

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      0 River Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,021 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Cade CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      24543 Alligator Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24543 Alligator Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ann Zeidner, LLC CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      24007 Bobcat Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24007 Bobcat Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly Wilkerson Van Horn DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC

    • /14

      Est $385,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Dillard Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1545 Dillard Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 470% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,725
      • Nov 06, 2014

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1st St, Astor, FL 32102

      0 1st St, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,930
      • Nov 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paddy Connors SUN REALTY

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      23910 Coon Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23910 Coon Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Angelo Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sr 40 Unit 226986, Astor, FL 32102

      0 Sr 40 Unit 226986, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bassett CLARION GROUP, INC.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      24148 Ermine Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24148 Ermine Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shaver, PA KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      55745 Keith St, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      55745 Keith St, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy VanVliet NORTHSIDE REALTY, INC.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      24249 Fox Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24249 Fox Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie McCleary WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      23936 Alley Cat Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23936 Alley Cat Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Valentine WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /26

      Est $385,879 Not Listed For Sale

      56237 Acorn Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      56237 Acorn Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      56448 Elm Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      56448 Elm Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hanna Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      55814 Carl St, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      55814 Carl St, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Taylor RCI REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /41

      Est $541,562 Not Listed For Sale

      24545 Bonnet Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24545 Bonnet Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Gmitro ERA Grizzard Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      54211 3rd St, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      54211 3rd St, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

• /14

      Est $402,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Mandy Ln, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1200 Mandy Ln, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shane Crosby SHANE CROSBY REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      55147 1st St, Astor, FL 32102

      55147 1st St, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Weis RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24625 Loyd St, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24625 Loyd St, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $173,000 Not Listed For Sale

      24047 River Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24047 River Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bell LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23823 River Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23823 River Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Weis RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24041 Coon Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24041 Coon Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Weis RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 3rd St Unit MFRNS1080664, Astor, FL 32102

      0 3rd St Unit MFRNS1080664, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Armadillo Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      0 Armadillo Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      23944 Coon Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23944 Coon Rd, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Weis RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $128,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Juno Trail, Astor, FL 32102

      1605 Juno Trail, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Brainard RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $128,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Juno Trail, Astor, FL 32102

      1607 Juno Trail, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Brainard RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $164,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Juno Trail, Astor, FL 32102

      1615 Juno Trail, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Jaffe SAILFISH REALTY INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54750 County Road 445a, Astor, FL 32102

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      54750 County Road 445a, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alleycat Unit G5053273, Astor, FL 32102

      0 Alleycat Unit G5053273, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rotarius HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    • /30

      Est $249,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Juno Trail Unit 204B, Astor, FL 32102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1640 Juno Trail Unit 204B, Astor, FL 32102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home