157

Recently Sold Homes in 11106

Section Image
  • 31-16 21st St Unit 5E, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $960,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    31-16 21st St Unit 5E, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    31-16 21st St Unit 5E, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 31-16 21st St Unit PH1F, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    31-16 21st St Unit PH1F, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,342/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bethoney Nest Seekers LLC

    31-16 21st St Unit PH1F, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 31-27 Crescent St Unit 2 B, Astoria, NY 11106

    $1,155,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    31-27 Crescent St Unit 2 B, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,177/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aleksey Gavrilov Corcoran Group

    31-27 Crescent St Unit 2 B, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 31-16 21st St Unit 3C, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    31-16 21st St Unit 3C, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,217/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    31-16 21st St Unit 3C, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 11-32 31st Ave Unit 6 A, Astoria, NY 11106

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 29, 2025

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 6 A, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hyunho (Nico) Lee Serhant

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 6 A, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 21-15 34th Ave Unit 3A, Astoria, NY 11106

    $556,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    21-15 34th Ave Unit 3A, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Horowitz Horowitz Real Estate

    21-15 34th Ave Unit 3A, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 21-50 33rd Rd Unit 12AB, Astoria, NY 11106

    $889,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21-50 33rd Rd Unit 12AB, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Horowitz Horowitz Real Estate

    21-50 33rd Rd Unit 12AB, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 35-55 29th St Unit 6J, Astoria, NY 11106

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    35-55 29th St Unit 6J, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,369

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rouse Corcoran Group

    35-55 29th St Unit 6J, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 23-08 31st Dr, Astoria, NY 11106

    $1,130,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23-08 31st Dr, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Smith NY Flat Fee Realty, LLC

    23-08 31st Dr, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 11-32 31st Ave Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,009/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Lee Serhant

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 3116 21st St Unit PH1D, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $1,105,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3116 21st St Unit PH1D, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,371/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    3116 21st St Unit PH1D, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 14-17 31st Ave Unit 3, Astoria, NY 11106

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14-17 31st Ave Unit 3, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rouse Corcoran Group

    14-17 31st Ave Unit 3, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 3352 29th St, Astoria, NY 11106

    $2,025,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3352 29th St, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dino Christoforakis Vential LLC

    3352 29th St, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 35-55 29th St Unit 3D, Astoria, NY 11106

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    35-55 29th St Unit 3D, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Horowitz Horowitz Real Estate

    35-55 29th St Unit 3D, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 31-16 21st St Unit 5A, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    31-16 21st St Unit 5A, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    31-16 21st St Unit 5A, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 31-22 29th St Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106

    $999,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    31-22 29th St Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,071/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Williams Compass

    31-22 29th St Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 32-79 31st St, Astoria, NY 11106

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    32-79 31st St, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,073

    Last Listing Agent Ronald 'Ron' Ferrara Keller Williams Landmark II

    32-79 31st St, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 25-40 31st Ave Unit 4-K, Astoria, NY 11106

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    25-40 31st Ave Unit 4-K, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MOHAMMED MOLLAH Nest Seekers LLC

    25-40 31st Ave Unit 4-K, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 31-16 21st St Unit 4E, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    31-16 21st St Unit 4E, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,270/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    31-16 21st St Unit 4E, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 25-25 31st Ave Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    25-25 31st Ave Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,760

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Vaccaro Amorelli Realty LLC

    25-25 31st Ave Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 31-14 31st Ave, Astoria, NY 11106

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 14, 2025

    31-14 31st Ave, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Halvatzis Amorelli Realty LLC

    31-14 31st Ave, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 33-47 14th St Unit 6D, Astoria, NY 11106

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    33-47 14th St Unit 6D, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass

    33-47 14th St Unit 6D, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 14-35 Broadway Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14-35 Broadway Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,120/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Grosso Corcoran Group

    14-35 Broadway Unit 4A, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 25-25 31st Ave Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11106

    $885,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    25-25 31st Ave Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,760

    Last Listing Agent Kleomenis Lagos Amorelli Realty LLC

    25-25 31st Ave Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 33-34 Crescent St Unit 5D, Astoria, NY 11106

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    33-34 Crescent St Unit 5D, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Horowitz Horowitz Real Estate

    33-34 Crescent St Unit 5D, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 21-50 33rd Rd Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106

    $649,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21-50 33rd Rd Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Horowitz Horowitz Real Estate

    21-50 33rd Rd Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 31-16 21st St Unit 5G, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    31-16 21st St Unit 5G, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    31-16 21st St Unit 5G, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 31-16 21st St Unit 2-B, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $981,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    31-16 21st St Unit 2-B, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    31-16 21st St Unit 2-B, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 11-32 31st Ave Unit 7B, Astoria, NY 11106

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 7B, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,203/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Lee Serhant

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 7B, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 1442 33rd Ave, Astoria, NY 11106

    $1,290,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    1442 33rd Ave, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,207

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    1442 33rd Ave, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 11-32 31st Ave Unit 5 C, Astoria, NY 11106

    $799,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 5 C, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,119/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Lee Serhant

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 5 C, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 31-16 21st St Unit 5-J, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $712,938

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    31-16 21st St Unit 5-J, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    31-16 21st St Unit 5-J, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 33-55 14th St Unit 15B, Astoria, NY 11106

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    33-55 14th St Unit 15B, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $730/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass Greater NY LLC

    33-55 14th St Unit 15B, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 31-16 21st St Unit 5B, Long Island City, NY 11106

    $1,060,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    31-16 21st St Unit 5B, Long Island City, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    31-16 21st St Unit 5B, Long Island City, NY 11106
  • 21-66 33rd Rd Unit 9A, Astoria, NY 11106

    $530,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    21-66 33rd Rd Unit 9A, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Horowitz Horowitz Real Estate

    21-66 33rd Rd Unit 9A, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 33-68 21st St Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    33-68 21st St Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass

    33-68 21st St Unit 2D, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 25-40 31st Ave Unit 6A, Astoria, NY 11106

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25-40 31st Ave Unit 6A, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,000

    Last Listing Agent Andre Mastrogiacomo Corcoran Group

    25-40 31st Ave Unit 6A, Astoria, NY 11106

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home