7,838

Astoria, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $604,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      90757 Lazy Creek Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      90757 Lazy Creek Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      39008 Nordlund McCoy Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      39008 Nordlund McCoy Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,014/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $391,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      92306 Clover Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      92306 Clover Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $370,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      43018 Hillcrest Loop Unit Lot 3, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1954
      43018 Hillcrest Loop Unit Lot 3, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathren Rusinovich Windermere Community Realty

    • /10

      Est $370,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      43018 Hillcrest Loop Unit lot 2, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1954
      43018 Hillcrest Loop Unit lot 2, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /28

      Est $437,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      40598 Old Highway 30, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      40598 Old Highway 30, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $533,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 29th St, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      228 29th St, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $724,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      35588 Bella Ridge Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      35588 Bella Ridge Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dornin Totem Properties LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Abbey Ln Unit 205B, Astoria, OR 97103

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3990 Abbey Ln Unit 205B, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Campion Windermere Realty Trust

    • /3

      Est $329,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      42051 Marty Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2010
      42051 Marty Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Lewis Area Properties, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maggie Johnson Rd Unit 23438006, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 0.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      0 Maggie Johnson Rd Unit 23438006, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Popkin Popkin Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $527,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      38230 Hwy 30, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      38230 Hwy 30, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Jacob Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Abbey Ln Unit 105,6, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 1 Bath
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3930 Abbey Ln Unit 105,6, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Westerlund LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    • /50

      Est $880,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      93266 Rh Scott Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      93266 Rh Scott Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Walsh Pete Anderson Realty, Inc-Manzanita

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 8th, Astoria, OR 97103

      0 8th, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,600
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /33

      Est $694,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Auburn Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      100 Auburn Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,193
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $566,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      35585 Bella Ridge Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      35585 Bella Ridge Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marxer SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /32

      Est $1,058,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      92499 Astor Dr, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92499 Astor Dr, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Brister Soldera Properties, Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cedar St, Astoria, OR 97103

      0 Cedar St, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Langer eXp Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      92787 Little Creek Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      92787 Little Creek Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Johnson All County Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home