Est $652,057
9174 Pato Ln Unit 234, Atascadero, CA 93422
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,685 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $372/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $626,000
- Apr 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lura Gann BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES
Est $652,057
9174 Pato Ln Unit 234, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lura Gann BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES
$445,000
9780 Las Lomas Ave Unit 7, Atascadero, CA 93422
Jennifer Dawson Platinum Properties
$970,000
9190 La Paz Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $966,193
Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
9190 La Paz Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Est $136,910
13935 San Miguel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Crabtree Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl
$293,250
7100 Morro Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
7100 Morro Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
$450,000
915 Patria Cir, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $476,123
Last Listing Agent Kyra Dykes eXp Realty of California, Inc.
915 Patria Cir, Atascadero, CA 93422
Est $1,156,542
6225 Lomitas Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyler Hamann RE/MAX
$225,000
0 San Felipe Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Located in the rolling hills of the West side of Atascadero near Oak Ridge Estates is this beautiful 3.42 acre parcel that will take your breath away. This is the first time on the market since the 1930's.
Becky Edd Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks
$1,005,000
8825 Old Santa Rosa Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,039,099
Last Listing Agent Cindy Griffith Modern Broker
8825 Old Santa Rosa Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422