1,290

Recently Sold Atascocita, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18714 Atasca Dr S, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,392

    Last Listing Agent Futerra Rigmaiden Everyone's Realtor

    18714 Atasca Dr S, Humble, TX 77346
  • /31

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10803 Dover White Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,888

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Miranda Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    10803 Dover White Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /30

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6002 Kingwood Glen Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,600

    Last Listing Agent Frank Parrish Orchard Brokerage

    6002 Kingwood Glen Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /31

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    18131 Stone Trail Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,527

    Last Listing Agent Dina Fuentes Orchard Brokerage

    18131 Stone Trail Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /21

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7818 Silver Lure Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,162

    Last Listing Agent Toi Glover Lion Drive Realty

    7818 Silver Lure Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /50

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8602 Malardcrest Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,771

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    8602 Malardcrest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /50

    $419,100 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10719 Winding Green Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,678

    Last Listing Agent Nancy David RE/MAX Universal

    10719 Winding Green Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /45

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6727 Village Bridge Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,209

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Salas eXp Realty LLC

    6727 Village Bridge Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /49

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7703 Silver Lure Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,687

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bailey RE/MAX Universal

    7703 Silver Lure Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /23

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19123 Oakway Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,272

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Theriot Red Door Realty & Associates

    19123 Oakway Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    18006 Hobby Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,869

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Corona Keller Williams Signature

    18006 Hobby Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /44

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7610 Cedar Jump Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,802

    Last Listing Agent Ivana Naumovic Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    7610 Cedar Jump Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /44

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7127 Vermejo Park Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,468

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brown JLA Realty

    7127 Vermejo Park Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19515 Oak Timbers Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,172

    Last Listing Agent Dashana Cheek eXp Realty LLC

    19515 Oak Timbers Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /25

    $449,842 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16842 Williams Gully Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    16842 Williams Gully Trail, Humble, TX 77396
  • /33

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12106 Allington Cove Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,467

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    12106 Allington Cove Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /41

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12714 Birsemore Loch Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,515

    Last Listing Agent Will Harris Aspire Commercial LLC

    12714 Birsemore Loch Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /13

    $257,600 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11042 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,229

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cooper CCD Ventures

    11042 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /42

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8022 Rebawood Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,911

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Brown RE/MAX Universal

    8022 Rebawood Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /33

    $448,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8002 17th Green Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,806

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Womack-Asp JLA Realty

    8002 17th Green Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /41

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12903 Ilderton Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,323

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Simon Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    12903 Ilderton Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /30

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7015 Harvest Glen Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,892

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Githens CB&A, Realtors

    7015 Harvest Glen Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /46

    $409,880 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    20331 Arrow Cove Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,541

    Last Listing Agent Azalia Mathis Bloom & Prosper Realty

    20331 Arrow Cove Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /19

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    18826 Yaupon Trail, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,180

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    18826 Yaupon Trail, Humble, TX 77346
  • /27

    $325,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17514 Solly Oak Place, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,148

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Reyes SevenTwenty Realty and Investments

    17514 Solly Oak Place, Humble, TX 77396
  • /38

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19414 Forest Timbers Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,816

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sheridan Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    19414 Forest Timbers Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    20110 18th Fairway Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,080

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Thomas SJH Properties

    20110 18th Fairway Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /45

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5402 Enchanted Timbers Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,448

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heffernan Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    5402 Enchanted Timbers Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /14

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7022 Echo Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,404

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    7022 Echo Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /28

    $269,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6006 Culross Close, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,652

    Last Listing Agent Doug Erdy Doug Erdy Group

    6006 Culross Close, Humble, TX 77346
  • /22

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15754 Cairnwell Bend Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,888

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    15754 Cairnwell Bend Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346
  • /46

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12615 Arnette Park Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,003

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fain Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    12615 Arnette Park Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /29

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15103 Breeze Forest Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,143

    Last Listing Agent Noel Yeppez eXp Realty LLC

    15103 Breeze Forest Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /37

    $204,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11115 Maple Rock Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,677

    Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    11115 Maple Rock Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /36

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16958 Chapel Knox Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,266

    Last Listing Agent Scheri Hait RE/MAX Signature

    16958 Chapel Knox Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346
  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4014 Old Pine Grove Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,530

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Garza Real Broker, LLC

    4014 Old Pine Grove Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15610 Scolty Reach Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,870

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Tran CitiQuest Properties

    15610 Scolty Reach Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    16718 Highland Villa Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,122

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nichols Nichols & Assoc. Real Estate

    16718 Highland Villa Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /46

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    10610 Sun River Falls Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,686

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Yates Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    10610 Sun River Falls Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /47

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8202 Pinewood Canyon Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,421

    Last Listing Agent Lois Castro Patrons Realty

    8202 Pinewood Canyon Ln, Humble, TX 77346

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home