$365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025
17319 Lake Clark Ln, Humble, TX 77346
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,825 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- $129/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $358,475
Last Listing Agent Kischma Channette JLA Realty
17319 Lake Clark Ln, Humble, TX 77346