176

Recently Sold Homes in 08004

Section Image
  • /16

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    124 Stevens Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,423

    Last Listing Agent Brad Tomaziefski Real Broker, LLC

    124 Stevens Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    33 Windingbrook Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,844

    Last Listing Agent Tahir Zaman Key Properties Real Estate

    33 Windingbrook Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2216 Harrison Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $145,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maimone Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    2216 Harrison Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /45

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    748 Fox Run Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,647

    Last Listing Agent Maria Voiro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    748 Fox Run Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /18

    $415,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    18 Wakefield Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,757

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ebner Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    18 Wakefield Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /24

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    142 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    142 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /53

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2329 Fernwood Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,908

    Last Listing Agent Pelle Stellato Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    2329 Fernwood Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    150 Hayes Mill Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,190

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    150 Hayes Mill Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    104 Fenway Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,771

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Guida-Patrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 Fenway Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /25

    $467,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1032 Atsion Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,360

    Last Listing Agent Tina Louise Sammartino Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    1032 Atsion Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /29

    $272,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2480 Gerald Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,955

    Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    2480 Gerald Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /25

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15 Woodvale Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,181

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fulginiti Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    15 Woodvale Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2250 Pamela Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,572

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    2250 Pamela Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2318 Bartram Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,626

    Last Listing Agent Esther Ungar Goldstone Residential LLC

    2318 Bartram Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    172 Hearthstone Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,896

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    172 Hearthstone Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /43

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2239 Ellwood Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,795

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Iovino RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    2239 Ellwood Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /34

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    465 Atco Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,130

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    465 Atco Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /16

    $308,888

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    59 Woodstream Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,777

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    59 Woodstream Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $549,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    552 Jackson Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $572,793

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dupont Ovation Realty LLC

    552 Jackson Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    83 Virginia Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,838

    Last Listing Agent James Purdy Real Broker, LLC

    83 Virginia Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    111 Baker Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,219

    Last Listing Agent Connie Curci RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    111 Baker Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /47

    $394,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    109 Fenway Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,483

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    109 Fenway Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /40

    $363,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2355 Bartram Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,380

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jarrell RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    2355 Bartram Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    136 Fenway Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,776

    Last Listing Agent Rachna Luthra RealtyMark Select LLC

    136 Fenway Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /51

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7 Brookview Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,722

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    7 Brookview Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /47

    $349,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3 Woodstream Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,974

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tobias Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    3 Woodstream Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    475 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daren Sautter Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    475 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /30

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2298 Albert Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,647

    Last Listing Agent Taralyn Hendricks Keller Williams - Main Street

    2298 Albert Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2020 Merion Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,984

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Cabrera Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    2020 Merion Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $408,750

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2342 Atco Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Smith Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    2342 Atco Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    114 Hearthstone Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,693

    Last Listing Agent James Purdy Real Broker, LLC

    114 Hearthstone Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /31

    $266,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    147 Baker Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,975

    Last Listing Agent Gina Marrone EXP Realty, LLC

    147 Baker Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    125 Ebbetts Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $413,026

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kolanko Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    125 Ebbetts Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /24

    $359,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    144 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    144 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /38

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    510 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,668

510 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    812 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,380

    Last Listing Agent Jason Freedman RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    812 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /41

    $364,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    128 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    128 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /45

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2039 Hendricks Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,878

    Last Listing Agent Michala Costello Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    2039 Hendricks Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /31

    $462,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2127 Dorothy Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,965

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

    2127 Dorothy Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /33

    $486,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    66 Senators Way, Winslow Township, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lewandowski Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    66 Senators Way, Winslow Township, NJ 08004

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home