386

Recently Sold Homes in 30308

Section Image
  • 45 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW Unit 2306, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $1,275,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    45 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW Unit 2306, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Romero Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    45 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW Unit 2306, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1604, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1604, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,247

    Last Listing Agent Kenna Daws Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1604, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1409, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1409, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,690

    Last Listing Agent Mel Love Serhant Georgia

    850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1409, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 308, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $112,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 308, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neel Midha Strataway Realty

    215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 308, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 571 Morgan St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    571 Morgan St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,105

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Kelliher Keller Williams Realty

    571 Morgan St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 650 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    650 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,366

    Last Listing Agent Matt Doyle Compass

    650 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 800 Peachtree St NE Unit 101, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 101, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,101

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Meide Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 101, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 835 Glendale Terrace NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    835 Glendale Terrace NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,129

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Above Georgia

    835 Glendale Terrace NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 821 Durant Place NE Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    821 Durant Place NE Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert George Chapman Hall Premier, Realtors

    821 Durant Place NE Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 394 6th St NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $274,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    394 6th St NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,893

    Last Listing Agent Robin R Rogers Triple R Real Estate LLC

    394 6th St NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 600 Parkway Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $2,450,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    600 Parkway Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Griffith Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    600 Parkway Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 820 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $447,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    820 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,140

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Moore HOME Luxury Real Estate

    820 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 950 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1613, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $307,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    950 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1613, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,531

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hale Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    950 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1613, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8331, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $405,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8331, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,302

    Last Listing Agent Chris Aiken Keller Williams Realty

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8331, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 538 Morgan St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    538 Morgan St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,455

    Last Listing Agent Frank Brockway Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

    538 Morgan St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 300 Peachtree St NE Unit 6H, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    300 Peachtree St NE Unit 6H, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,697

    Last Listing Agent Candice Adams Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

    300 Peachtree St NE Unit 6H, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 300 Peachtree St NE Unit 4C, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $200,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    300 Peachtree St NE Unit 4C, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,885

    Last Listing Agent Conroy Johnson The Atelier Group

    300 Peachtree St NE Unit 4C, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 805 Peachtree St NE Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $473,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    805 Peachtree St NE Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,176

    Last Listing Agent Kristen DiCarlo Keller Williams Realty

    805 Peachtree St NE Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 3801, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 3801, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,745

    Last Listing Agent Shala Rathke Atlanta Communities

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 3801, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 45 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW Unit 2201, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $510,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    45 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW Unit 2201, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hawkins Compass

    45 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW Unit 2201, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 625 Kennesaw Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $599,999

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    625 Kennesaw Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,629

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Clark Harry Norman Realtors

    625 Kennesaw Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1806, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $263,800

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1806, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,287

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moore REMAX Around Atlanta

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1806, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2502, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2502, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,129

    Last Listing Agent Anne Morris Adams Realtors

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2502, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 300 Peachtree St NE Unit 15J, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $206,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    300 Peachtree St NE Unit 15J, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,348

    Last Listing Agent Rongrong Deng R Square Realty, LLC

    300 Peachtree St NE Unit 15J, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1302, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1302, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,734

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1302, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8404, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8404, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,113

    Last Listing Agent Alison Bahm Compass

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8404, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 525 Parkway Dr NE Unit 213, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    525 Parkway Dr NE Unit 213, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,071

    Last Listing Agent Bing Li All Choices Realty, LLC.

    525 Parkway Dr NE Unit 213, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 407 Linden Ave NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $1,110,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    407 Linden Ave NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,783

    Last Listing Agent Chad Polazzo RE/MAX Metro Atlanta Cityside

    407 Linden Ave NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 800 Peachtree St NE Unit 1520, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $219,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 1520, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,059

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Aguirre Redfin Corporation

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 1520, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 75 Ponce de Leon Ave NW Unit 701, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    75 Ponce de Leon Ave NW Unit 701, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,821

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Alter Odom Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    75 Ponce de Leon Ave NW Unit 701, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1301, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $394,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1301, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,261

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Embler Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1301, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 620 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 206, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    620 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 206, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,285

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lynne Wynd Realty, LLC

    620 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 206, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 337 Pine St NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $738,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    337 Pine St NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,342

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Herrera Method Real Estate Advisors

    337 Pine St NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1103, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1103, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,780

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ehlinger Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1103, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 504 Rankin St NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $742,450

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    504 Rankin St NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Horner Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    504 Rankin St NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 567 Ponce de Leon Ave NE Unit 410, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    567 Ponce de Leon Ave NE Unit 410, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,500

    Last Listing Agent Megan Broom Compass

    567 Ponce de Leon Ave NE Unit 410, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 44 Peachtree Place NE Unit 1228, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $296,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    44 Peachtree Place NE Unit 1228, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,837

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Musick Atlanta InTown Real Estate

    44 Peachtree Place NE Unit 1228, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 775 Juniper St NE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    775 Juniper St NE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Russell Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    775 Juniper St NE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 300 W Peachtree St NW Unit 21N, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    300 W Peachtree St NW Unit 21N, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher-John Smith Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

    300 W Peachtree St NW Unit 21N, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 502, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $114,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 502, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,900

    Last Listing Agent Monica Poole Dwelling Space Real Estate

    215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 502, Atlanta, GA 30308

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home