386

Recently Sold Homes in 30308

Section Image
  • 300 Peachtree St NE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $170,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    300 Peachtree St NE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,045

    Last Listing Agent Ayana Bryan Virtual Properties Realty.com

    300 Peachtree St NE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1411, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1411, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,839

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Subin Joseph Sony Real Estate Consultants

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1411, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 767 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $1,784,800

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    767 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,817,562

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Hinson eXp Realty

    767 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 950 W Peachtree St NW Unit 803, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    950 W Peachtree St NW Unit 803, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,897

    Last Listing Agent Allison Levent BHGRE Metro Brokers

    950 W Peachtree St NW Unit 803, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 409, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $337,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 409, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,754

    Last Listing Agent Bru Krebs BHHS Georgia Properties

    640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 409, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 412, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 412, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,534

    Last Listing Agent WILL WIARD The Shop Real Estate, Co.

    640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 412, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1713, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1713, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,361

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Sargent SouthSide, REALTORS

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1713, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1502, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1502, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,037

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moore REMAX Around Atlanta

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1502, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 893 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    893 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,800

    Last Listing Agent James Byrd Atlanta Communities

    893 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 865 Monroe Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $1,015,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    865 Monroe Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,595

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Landau Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown

    865 Monroe Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 75 Ponce de Leon Ave NE Unit 1006, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    75 Ponce de Leon Ave NE Unit 1006, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Feese HomeSmart

    75 Ponce de Leon Ave NE Unit 1006, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 845 Spring St NW Unit 523, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $294,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    845 Spring St NW Unit 523, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,060

    Last Listing Agent Team Stowe Group Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    845 Spring St NW Unit 523, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 300 W Peachtree St NW Unit 21H, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $209,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    300 W Peachtree St NW Unit 21H, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,455

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Parson Jr. Drake Realty, Inc.

    300 W Peachtree St NW Unit 21H, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 896 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    896 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,760

    Last Listing Agent Jared Sapp Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    896 Charles Allen Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 855 Peachtree St NE Unit 501, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    855 Peachtree St NE Unit 501, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,698

    Last Listing Agent JK Team REMAX Around Atlanta

    855 Peachtree St NE Unit 501, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8607, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $219,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8607, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,233

    Last Listing Agent Keith Liescheski Method Real Estate Advisors

    800 Peachtree St NE Unit 8607, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 816 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $192,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    816 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,811

    Last Listing Agent Shane Vaughn Coldwell Banker Realty

    816 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 513 Saint Charles Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $1,325,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    513 Saint Charles Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,734

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Pressley Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    513 Saint Charles Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 2203, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 2203, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha DeQuiros La Rosa Realty Georgia LLC

    215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 2203, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 565 Peachtree St NE Unit 1303, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    565 Peachtree St NE Unit 1303, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,872

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Russell Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    565 Peachtree St NE Unit 1303, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 855 Peachtree St NE Unit 3005, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    855 Peachtree St NE Unit 3005, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,717

    Last Listing Agent Allison Levent BHGRE Metro Brokers

    855 Peachtree St NE Unit 3005, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 805 Peachtree St NE Unit 317, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    805 Peachtree St NE Unit 317, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,209

    Last Listing Agent David McEachern Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    805 Peachtree St NE Unit 317, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 794 Ralph McGill Blvd NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30312

    $440,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    794 Ralph McGill Blvd NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30312

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Schiff Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate

    794 Ralph McGill Blvd NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30312
  • 805 Peachtree St NE Unit 416, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    805 Peachtree St NE Unit 416, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,122

    Last Listing Agent Chance Gaither Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    805 Peachtree St NE Unit 416, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $340,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,321

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    640 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 827 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $544,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    827 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,547

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Jones Keller Williams Realty

    827 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2801, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $1,260,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2801, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,130

    Last Listing Agent josh ahlzadeh Zach Taylor Real Estate

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2801, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 704 Durant Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $2,175,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    704 Durant Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 7,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 734 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Griffith Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    704 Durant Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 2314, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 2314, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,093

    Last Listing Agent Elena Gist Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 2314, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2815, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $331,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2815, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,816

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fossette Georgia Real Estate Leaders

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 2815, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 3109, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 3109, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,373

    Last Listing Agent Gay Bennett Devechio Above Atlanta, LLC.

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 3109, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 220 Renaissance Pkwy NE Unit 1211, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $239,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    220 Renaissance Pkwy NE Unit 1211, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,749

    Last Listing Agent Tashbina Wahid Rivers Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    220 Renaissance Pkwy NE Unit 1211, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 855 Peachtree St NE Unit 2408, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    855 Peachtree St NE Unit 2408, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,472

    Last Listing Agent Donna Knowles Keller Williams River Cities

    855 Peachtree St NE Unit 2408, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $284,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,252

    Last Listing Agent Pina Vetrano Call It Closed International

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 845 Spring St NW Unit 221, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    845 Spring St NW Unit 221, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,021

    Last Listing Agent Angela Henderson Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    845 Spring St NW Unit 221, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1712, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1712, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,904

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mehl BHHS Georgia Properties

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1712, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 522 Boulevard Place NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    522 Boulevard Place NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Moore HOME Luxury Real Estate

    522 Boulevard Place NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 509 Rankin St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $699,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    509 Rankin St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,668

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Vazquez Keller Knapp, Inc

    509 Rankin St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1417, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1417, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,101

860 Peachtree St NE Unit 1417, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 908, Atlanta, GA 30308

    $238,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 908, Atlanta, GA 30308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,229

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lewis Keller Williams West Atlanta

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 908, Atlanta, GA 30308

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home