2,454

Homes in ZIP Code 30313

Section Image
    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr N Unit 1702, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $379,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr N Unit 1702, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,682% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen King-Lawson Pulliam Real Estate

    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 603, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $263,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 603, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TIM HIGHTOWER NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 322 Peters St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Peters St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      322 Peters St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nardy Bolst, Inc.

    • 263 Castleberry Station Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $643,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Castleberry Station Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      263 Castleberry Station Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shuante Manous Keller Williams Realty

    • 150 Walker St SW Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $258,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Walker St SW Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      150 Walker St SW Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 250 Park Ave W Unit 503, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Ave W Unit 503, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Ave W Unit 503, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Copenny First United Realty

    • 270 Castleberry Station Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $633,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Castleberry Station Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      270 Castleberry Station Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shuante Manous Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $515,000

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1408, Atlanta, GA 30313

    Elevate Your Lifestyle at Museum Tower - 14thFloor Corner Showplace This rare corner residence soars above Centennial Olympic Park with walls of windows framing Atlanta's skyline. Step inside to an open, airy layout bathed in natural light. The gourmet kitchen features stainless appliances, granite counters and a breakfast bar; it flows seamlessly to the living and dining areas and a private

    Tim Hardeman Hardeman Real Estate

    • 250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 409, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $348,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 409, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 409, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Phillips Keller Williams Realty Partners

    • 250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 513, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $448,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 513, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 513, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justine Liao NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1405, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $472,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1405, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Pruitt Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • W W Peachtree Place NW Unit 611, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      W W Peachtree Place NW Unit 611, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W W Peachtree Place NW Unit 611, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maximillian Corwell Keller Williams Realty

    • W W Peachtree Place NW Unit 402, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      W W Peachtree Place NW Unit 402, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W W Peachtree Place NW Unit 402, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Haden Henderson Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • 250 Park Ave W Unit 512, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Ave W Unit 512, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Ave W Unit 512, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James W Cunningham Wellington Real Estate Professionals

    • 250 Park Ave W Unit 804, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Ave W Unit 804, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Ave W Unit 804, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Brien Atlanta Communities

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 2104, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Berry NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit Penthouse 2.3, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit Penthouse 2.3, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Greenfield Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate

    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 802, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $366,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 802, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Hicks Essence Unlimited, Inc.

    • 250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 804, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $729,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 804, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 804, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Brien NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit PH2-3, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit PH2-3, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Greenfield Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    • 244 Peters St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $198,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Peters St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      244 Peters St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Glaza Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    • 314 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $596,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      314 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,831
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Baily Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    • 318 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $627,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      318 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,045
      • Dec 28, 2021

• 312 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $610,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      312 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,835
      • Dec 30, 2021

• 304 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $588,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      304 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,283
      • Nov 12, 2021

• 316 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $620,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      316 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,706
      • Dec 29, 2021

• 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Hicks Essence Unlimited, Inc.

    • 302 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $568,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      302 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,491
      • Nov 15, 2021

• 306 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $585,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      306 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,873
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Handmacher Jackson Rents Atlanta, LLC.

    • 285 Castleberry Hill Walk SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $625,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Castleberry Hill Walk SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      285 Castleberry Hill Walk SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,036
      • Jun 01, 2021

• 281 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      281 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,255
      • Jun 18, 2021

• 289 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      289 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,805
      • Jun 11, 2021

• 283 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      283 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,873
      • Jun 11, 2021

• 287 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      287 Castleberry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,474
      • May 25, 2021

• 102 Mangum St SW Unit 102, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Mangum St SW Unit 102, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      102 Mangum St SW Unit 102, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Lopez Dalton Wade, Inc.

    • 115 W Peachtree Place NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $1,562,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Peachtree Place NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      115 W Peachtree Place NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 439% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Jenkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1708, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $505,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1708, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Berry Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 322 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $622,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      322 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jazmine Shine 7th and Huff

    • 300 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $625,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      300 Fair St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,052
      • Nov 17, 2021

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home