Est $348,496
333 Nelson St SW Unit 411, Atlanta, GA 30313
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,214 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 84% Below List Price
- $156/SF
- Last Sold Price $189,700
Last Listing Agent Lucas Carter Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $348,496
333 Nelson St SW Unit 411, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lucas Carter Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $399,391
333 Nelson St SW Unit 408, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Omid Zanjanchian Bolst, Inc.
Est $357,426
333 Nelson St SW Unit 406, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lucas Carter Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $370,784
333 Nelson St SW Unit 405, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shane Vaughn Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $368,727
333 Nelson St SW Unit 403, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike McLeod Engel & Volkers Atlanta
Est $389,766
333 Nelson St SW Unit 402, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victor Collins Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate
Est $391,654
333 Nelson St SW Unit 401, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Griffith Engel & Volkers Atlanta
Est $935,167
333 Nelson St SW Unit 400, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Griffith Engel & Volkers Atlanta
Est $231,790
333 Nelson St SW Unit 332, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Powell Keller Wms Re Atl Midtown
Est $398,649
333 Nelson St SW Unit 327, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Racquel Rowe NOT A VALID MEMBER
Est $180,767
333 Nelson St SW Unit 326, Atlanta, GA 30313
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judy L Hollowell Above Atlanta, LLC.