373

Recently Sold Homes in 30324

Section Image
  • 2700 Pine Tree Rd NE Unit 2201, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $307,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2700 Pine Tree Rd NE Unit 2201, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,629

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elkourie Compass

    2700 Pine Tree Rd NE Unit 2201, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 2057 Manchester St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $527,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2057 Manchester St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,089

    Last Listing Agent Britney Burton Maximum One Executive Realtors

    2057 Manchester St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 756 Piedmont Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $693,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    756 Piedmont Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,448

    Last Listing Agent MARCI G ROBINSON Hirsh Real Estate - SandySprings.com

    756 Piedmont Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1235 Mayfair Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $1,960,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1235 Mayfair Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,932,796

    Last Listing Agent Chase Mizell Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1235 Mayfair Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1097 Bonview Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $1,425,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1097 Bonview Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,872

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Pressley Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    1097 Bonview Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 745 Fountainhead Ln NE Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    745 Fountainhead Ln NE Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    745 Fountainhead Ln NE Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1112 Franklin Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1112 Franklin Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,848

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Baverman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1112 Franklin Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 516 Summit North Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $184,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    516 Summit North Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,997

    Last Listing Agent Neel Midha Strataway Realty

    516 Summit North Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1467 Monroe Dr NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1467 Monroe Dr NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,168

    Last Listing Agent Craig Levine Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    1467 Monroe Dr NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1151 Goodwin Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1151 Goodwin Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,107

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kersey Dorsey Alston, Realtors

    1151 Goodwin Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1211 Argonne Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1211 Argonne Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,599

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Stout Keller Williams Realty

    1211 Argonne Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1165 Chantilly Ridge NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $843,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1165 Chantilly Ridge NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,473

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sowell Compass

    1165 Chantilly Ridge NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1242 Wild Creek Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1242 Wild Creek Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,442

    Last Listing Agent Matt Doyle Compass

    1242 Wild Creek Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 3201 Lenox Rd NE Unit 20, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3201 Lenox Rd NE Unit 20, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Jacobs South Metro Realty LLC

    3201 Lenox Rd NE Unit 20, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 6 Alston Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6 Alston Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,390

    Last Listing Agent Erin Young BHHS Georgia Properties

    6 Alston Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 2700 Pine Tree Rd NE Unit 3009, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2700 Pine Tree Rd NE Unit 3009, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,136

    Last Listing Agent Cailyn Cui Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    2700 Pine Tree Rd NE Unit 3009, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 2469 Elizabeth Ann Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2469 Elizabeth Ann Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,505

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Raw Keller Williams Realty

    2469 Elizabeth Ann Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 3 Plantation Dr NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3 Plantation Dr NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,604

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Arias BHHS Georgia Properties

    3 Plantation Dr NE Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1097 Sheridan Park NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $765,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1097 Sheridan Park NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,688

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Harris Keenan Keller Williams Realty

    1097 Sheridan Park NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1885 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1885 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,927

    Last Listing Agent Sara Kuzecki Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    1885 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1445 Monroe Dr NE Unit 46C, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1445 Monroe Dr NE Unit 46C, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Villa Redfin Corporation

    1445 Monroe Dr NE Unit 46C, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1116 Shepherds Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $392,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1116 Shepherds Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,486

    Last Listing Agent Rob Holley Holley Realty Team

    1116 Shepherds Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 27309 Plantation Dr NE Unit 27309, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $264,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    27309 Plantation Dr NE Unit 27309, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,244

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Benik ATL Rental Management, LLC

    27309 Plantation Dr NE Unit 27309, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 923 Lenox Hill Ct NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    923 Lenox Hill Ct NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,733

    Last Listing Agent Zana Dillard Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    923 Lenox Hill Ct NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 711 Cosmopolitan Dr NE Unit 802, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    711 Cosmopolitan Dr NE Unit 802, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,318

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    711 Cosmopolitan Dr NE Unit 802, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 3736 Briar Ln, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $639,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3736 Briar Ln, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,622

    Last Listing Agent KYLE MACDONALD Keller Knapp, Inc

    3736 Briar Ln, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 3201 Lenox Rd NE Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3201 Lenox Rd NE Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodney McKenzie Real Broker, LLC

    3201 Lenox Rd NE Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 2018 Manchester St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $577,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2018 Manchester St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,321

    Last Listing Agent Nicole MIller Hester Group, REALTORS

    2018 Manchester St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 3043 Stone Gate Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $612,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3043 Stone Gate Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,172

    Last Listing Agent Madalyn Suits Keller Williams Realty

    3043 Stone Gate Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 2827 Overlook Trace, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2827 Overlook Trace, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,453

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ellaoune HomeSmart

    2827 Overlook Trace, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1990 Wellbourne Dr NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1990 Wellbourne Dr NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,897

    Last Listing Agent Kay Davies HomeSmart

    1990 Wellbourne Dr NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1445 Monroe Dr NE Unit F18, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $324,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1445 Monroe Dr NE Unit F18, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,475

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Russell Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    1445 Monroe Dr NE Unit F18, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 2057 Telfair Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2057 Telfair Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,568

    Last Listing Agent DANA M ERIS Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2057 Telfair Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1175 Kingsley Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $572,300

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1175 Kingsley Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,678

    Last Listing Agent Bill Golden Keller Williams Realty

    1175 Kingsley Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 883 Wildwood Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    883 Wildwood Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,613

    Last Listing Agent Jo Gipson Compass

    883 Wildwood Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1151 Roxboro Cove NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $912,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1151 Roxboro Cove NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,800

    Last Listing Agent Raegan Thorp Bolst, Inc.

    1151 Roxboro Cove NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1059 Lindridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $638,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1059 Lindridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,983

    Last Listing Agent Megan OMeally Compass

    1059 Lindridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1765 Beckham Place NE Unit 53, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $648,995

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1765 Beckham Place NE Unit 53, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mock Ansley Real Estate

    1765 Beckham Place NE Unit 53, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 3275 Lenox Rd NE Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3275 Lenox Rd NE Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,498

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Goodman Atlanta Communities

    3275 Lenox Rd NE Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 27306 Plantation Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    27306 Plantation Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,235

    Last Listing Agent Joycelyn King Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    27306 Plantation Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home