4,168

Properties in ZIP Code 30326

Section Image
    • 3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $365,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hung Yen Sung Point Honors & Associates, Realtors

    • 3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 705, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $282,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 705, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 705, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ross Weichert Realtors - The Collective

    • 3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 601, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $495,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 601, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 601, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linde Bors Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    • 3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 509, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $290,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 509, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 509, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bult Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    • 3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 508, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $366,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 508, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 508, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bult Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    • 3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 309, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $277,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 309, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 309, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Magda Gomez RE/MAX

    • 3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 308, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $347,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 308, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 308, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BILL CARTER Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 209, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $292,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 209, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3445 Stratford Rd NE Unit 209, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bult Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    • 750 Park Ave NE Unit 32, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $1,625,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Park Ave NE Unit 32, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      750 Park Ave NE Unit 32, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoLynne Szymanski IntowneRE

    • 750 Park Ave NE Unit 29W, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $1,366,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Park Ave NE Unit 29W, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      750 Park Ave NE Unit 29W, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,347,500
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoLynne Szymanski IntowneRE

    • 750 Park Ave NE Unit 23, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $1,403,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Park Ave NE Unit 23, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      750 Park Ave NE Unit 23, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hippeli Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 750 Park Ave NE Unit 9S, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $956,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Park Ave NE Unit 9S, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      750 Park Ave NE Unit 9S, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rubenstein HOME Luxury Real Estate

    • 750 Park Ave NE Unit 7W, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $1,120,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Park Ave NE Unit 7W, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      750 Park Ave NE Unit 7W, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Goldstein Harry Norman Realtors

    • 750 Park Ave NE Unit 7N, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $1,131,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Park Ave NE Unit 7N, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      750 Park Ave NE Unit 7N, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LARA DOLAN Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    • 701 Longleaf Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

      Est $2,270,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Longleaf Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      701 Longleaf Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TERRY VAWTER Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty

    • 700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 904, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $598,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 904, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 904, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Harris Compass

    • 700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 901, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $844,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 901, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 901, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Leonard Mayer Keller Williams Realty

    • 700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $508,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      700 Park Regency Place NE Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Anne Rillo NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 3631 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

      Est $819,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3631 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Posey Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2908, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $278,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2908, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2908, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty of Atlanta

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2801, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $263,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2801, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2801, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2701, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $268,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2701, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2701, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2605, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $251,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2605, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2605, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nada Massoud HomeSmart

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2602, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $364,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2602, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2602, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sowers Keller Williams Realty

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2503, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $355,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2503, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2503, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2403, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $359,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2403, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2403, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sowers Keller Williams Realty

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2306, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $360,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2306, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2306, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sowers Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2204, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $262,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2204, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2204, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2202, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $363,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2202, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2202, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Harvey NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2108, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $708,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2108, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2108, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Mitchell Compass

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2105, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $251,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2105, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2105, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Brandenburg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2006, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $351,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2006, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 2006, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1807, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $353,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1807, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1807, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Stallings Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1703, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $374,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1703, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1703, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,350
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dils Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1702, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $374,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1702, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1702, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,350
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dils Peachtree Town & Country

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1607, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $352,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1607, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1607, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Silverman BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1503, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $346,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1503, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1503, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vinnie Lin V&W Realty, LLC

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1405, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $256,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1405, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1405, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $264,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1308, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1308, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Ricci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    • 3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1204, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $247,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1204, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3481 Lakeside Dr NE Unit 1204, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home