4,545

Homes in ZIP Code 30326

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $265,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josue Scott Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1808, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $284,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1808, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1808, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ADRIANA AZUERO Keller Williams Realty Atl Perimeter

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1714, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $454,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1714, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1714, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1707, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $305,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1707, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1707, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Westfall Westfall Real Estate Group

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1617, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $290,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1617, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1617, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davenport Real Broker, LLC

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1519, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $456,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1519, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1519, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1515, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $281,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1515, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1515, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Slav Georgiev BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1514, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $475,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1514, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1514, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1508, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $291,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1508, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1508, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonneau Ansley Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1507, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $294,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1507, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1507, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Slade Rich RE/MAX

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1501, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $454,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1501, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1501, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1413, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $292,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1413, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1413, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1412, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $293,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1412, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1412, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,400
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charley Corkran Atlanta InTown Real Estate

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1411, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $302,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1411, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1411, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

• 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1406, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $298,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1406, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1406, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,100
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1312, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $283,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1312, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1312, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Feagin HomeSmart

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1310, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $295,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1310, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1310, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sternlieb Atlanta Communities

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1303, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $278,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1303, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1303, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUN HEE KIM Chapman Hall Realtors Professionals

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1301, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $464,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1301, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1301, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Man Fung Omokhodion Trans World Real Estate Service, LLC

    • 3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1206, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Est $274,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1206, Atlanta, GA 30326

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 1206, Atlanta, GA 30326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home