6,005

Homes in ZIP Code 30329

Section Image
    • 1105 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1105 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tacha Costner HOME Luxury Real Estate

    • 1291 Ascot Ln Unit 20, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $555,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Ascot Ln Unit 20, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1291 Ascot Ln Unit 20, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,910
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Younger D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    • 1192 Bernadette Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $1,543,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Bernadette Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1192 Bernadette Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Kovach Kovach Development Corp.

    • 2169 Crestridge Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30344

      Est $474,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Crestridge Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2169 Crestridge Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Huckeba Dorsey Alston Realtors

    • 2120 Knoll Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $457,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Knoll Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2120 Knoll Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hester & Associates Group Hester Group REALTORS

    • 3151 Buford Hwy NE Unit 6, Brookhaven, GA 30329

      Est $233,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Buford Hwy NE Unit 6, Brookhaven, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3151 Buford Hwy NE Unit 6, Brookhaven, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malika McCalla NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 1304 Ascot Ln Unit 27, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $560,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Ascot Ln Unit 27, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1304 Ascot Ln Unit 27, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,765
      • Mar 25, 2024

• 1302 Ascot Ln Unit 28, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $560,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Ascot Ln Unit 28, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1302 Ascot Ln Unit 28, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,090
      • May 22, 2023

• 1661 Executive Park Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $425,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Executive Park Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1661 Executive Park Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1278 Linden Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

      Est $604,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1278 Linden Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1278 Linden Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carina Levene Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    • 2168 Crestridge Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $478,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2168 Crestridge Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2168 Crestridge Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • 759 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $181,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      759 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • 1656 Woodbridge Ln, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $537,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Woodbridge Ln, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1656 Woodbridge Ln, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Strane Evernest LLC

    • 3151 Buford Hwy NE, Brookhaven, GA 30329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Buford Hwy NE, Brookhaven, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3151 Buford Hwy NE, Brookhaven, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malika McCalla eXp Realty

    • 1761 Stephanie Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $671,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Stephanie Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1761 Stephanie Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Li Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • 1112 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $868,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1112 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Nelson Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 1759 Stephanie Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $646,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Stephanie Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1759 Stephanie Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Kirby Keller Williams West Atlanta

    • 1869 Sterling Oaks Cir NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

      Est $430,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Sterling Oaks Cir NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1869 Sterling Oaks Cir NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GERRY G BARGER JR Atlanta Communities

    • 1657 Woodbridge Ln, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $536,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Woodbridge Ln, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1657 Woodbridge Ln, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Villa Redfin Corporation

    • 1329 Winfair Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $1,130,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Winfair Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1329 Winfair Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Liu AMGA Realty, LLC

    • 1986 Devonwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $559,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1986 Devonwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1986 Devonwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Repine Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 2334 Mason Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316

      Est $432,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Mason Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2334 Mason Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Hays Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • 1579 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $523,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1579 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pitre Compass

    • 1204 Bernadette Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $1,513,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Bernadette Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1204 Bernadette Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Sapp Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • 2810 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $1,437,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2810 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • 1575 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $466,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1575 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Jeffery Method Real Estate Advisors

    • 3149 Buford Hwy NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $224,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Buford Hwy NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3149 Buford Hwy NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kimball Epique Realty

    • 1303 Linden Ct NE Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $602,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Linden Ct NE Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1303 Linden Ct NE Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Snow Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1196 Kendron Ln Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $561,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Kendron Ln Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1196 Kendron Ln Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Escohea Keller Williams Realty

    • 3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $276,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA LIU MH Commercial Brokers, LLC

    • 1190 Kendron Ln Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $566,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Kendron Ln Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1190 Kendron Ln Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Russell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2122 Knoll Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $482,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Knoll Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2122 Knoll Place NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Thomas Fathom Realty GA, LLC

    • 3044 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $249,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3044 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Juliao Realty Associates of Atlanta

    • 1508 Woodbridge Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $532,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Woodbridge Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1508 Woodbridge Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3044 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $244,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3044 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon L Williams Keller Williams Realty

    • 3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $275,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,975
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Wess Jane & Co Real Estate

    • 1652 Sabastian Point NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $543,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Sabastian Point NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1652 Sabastian Point NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ringer Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1587 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $537,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1587 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1587 Trailview Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Ashley Harry Norman Realtors

    • 1620 Lenox Overlook Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $469,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Lenox Overlook Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1620 Lenox Overlook Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 1957 Townsend Ct NE Unit 18, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $547,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Townsend Ct NE Unit 18, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1957 Townsend Ct NE Unit 18, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hicks HomeSmart

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home