187

Recently Sold Homes in 30329

Section Image
  • 1386 Sheffield Glen Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $419,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1386 Sheffield Glen Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,953

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ohmer Beacham & Company

    1386 Sheffield Glen Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1892 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $699,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1892 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,039

    Last Listing Agent Justine Derby Real Broker, LLC

    1892 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1470 Biltmore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $630,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1470 Biltmore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,021

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Chasen Chapman Hall Premier, Realtors

    1470 Biltmore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 761 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $165,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    761 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,208

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hobbs BHHS Georgia Properties

    761 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1728 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $770,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1728 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,898

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Chasen Chapman Hall Premier, REALTORS

    1728 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1024 Burton Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $405,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1024 Burton Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,720

    Last Listing Agent Costa Panos Realty Associates of Atlanta

    1024 Burton Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1621 Beacon Hill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $570,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1621 Beacon Hill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,493

    Last Listing Agent CARMELINA DESOUSA Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    1621 Beacon Hill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1719 Woodcliff Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $415,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1719 Woodcliff Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,332

    Last Listing Agent Aziz Izmour Compass

    1719 Woodcliff Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 5415 Biltmore Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349

    $265,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5415 Biltmore Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loreal Broaden Sunrise Home Marketing, LLC

    5415 Biltmore Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349
  • 1647 Sabastian Point NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $534,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1647 Sabastian Point NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,386

    Last Listing Agent Janice Keatley Wynd Realty, LLC

    1647 Sabastian Point NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1341 Sheffield Glen Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $405,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1341 Sheffield Glen Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,787

    Last Listing Agent Leah Martin Bolst, Inc.

    1341 Sheffield Glen Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1103 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $840,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1103 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,315

    Last Listing Agent Zac Pasmanick RE/MAX Metro Atlanta Cityside

    1103 Briar Cove Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1570 Nantahalla Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $525,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1570 Nantahalla Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,901

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Baron Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

    1570 Nantahalla Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 2347 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $565,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2347 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,075

    Last Listing Agent Mary Karafotias Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    2347 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1608 Woodcliff Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $290,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1608 Woodcliff Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,347

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Matheny Realistry Brokerage, LLC

    1608 Woodcliff Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1242 Wild Creek Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $2,250,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1242 Wild Creek Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,442

    Last Listing Agent Matt Doyle Compass

    1242 Wild Creek Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1418 Christmas Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $580,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1418 Christmas Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,184

    Last Listing Agent Marc Goldin The Goldin Group Property Management

    1418 Christmas Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1348 Sheffield Glen Way NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $395,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1348 Sheffield Glen Way NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,806

    Last Listing Agent Dave Sanders Keller Knapp, Inc

    1348 Sheffield Glen Way NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1906 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $459,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1906 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,279

    Last Listing Agent CC Smith HomeSmart

    1906 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1981 Bramblewood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $490,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1981 Bramblewood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,980

    Last Listing Agent ALAN DUBRINSKY Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    1981 Bramblewood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 2007 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $243,750 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2007 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,992

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2007 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $289,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,335

    Last Listing Agent SUNNY YOO Heritage GA. Realty

    3050 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1660 Woodbridge Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $515,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1660 Woodbridge Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,635

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sutton Adair Atlanta Communities

    1660 Woodbridge Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1415 Dalewood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $630,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1415 Dalewood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,357

    Last Listing Agent Level Up Real Estate Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    1415 Dalewood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1488 Lachona Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $928,015 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1488 Lachona Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,508

1488 Lachona Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 3048 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $250,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3048 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,389

    Last Listing Agent Alex Miller Compass

    3048 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1277 Carolyn Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $693,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1277 Carolyn Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,119

    Last Listing Agent CANDY STEWART Reside, LLC.

    1277 Carolyn Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 789 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $360,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    789 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,323

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hobbs BHHS Georgia Properties

    789 Houston Mill Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 5419 Biltmore Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349

    $265,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5419 Biltmore Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

5419 Biltmore Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349
  • 1932 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $210,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1932 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,659

    Last Listing Agent Denee Sizemore REMAX Around Atlanta

    1932 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1102 Rogeretta Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $450,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1102 Rogeretta Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,958

    Last Listing Agent Malay S. Wu Chapman Hall Realtors Alpharetta

    1102 Rogeretta Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1908 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $350,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1908 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,129

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Villa Redfin Corporation

    1908 Variations Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1568 Rainier Falls Dr NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $740,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1568 Rainier Falls Dr NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,454

    Last Listing Agent GARRY WILMOT Origins Real Estate of Georgia

    1568 Rainier Falls Dr NE Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1840 Timothy Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $705,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1840 Timothy Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,155

    Last Listing Agent Adam Ellis Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1840 Timothy Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1323 Christmas Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $507,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1323 Christmas Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,066

    Last Listing Agent Tara Winslow Keller Williams Realty

    1323 Christmas Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 3046 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $275,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3046 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,515

    Last Listing Agent Kaya Trail Keller Williams Realty

    3046 Briarcliff Rd NE Unit 7, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1234 Weatherstone Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1234 Weatherstone Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,772

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lyons Coldwell Banker Realty

    1234 Weatherstone Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 2603 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $580,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2603 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,636

    Last Listing Agent Christine O'Neill Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2603 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1984 Audubon Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $435,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1984 Audubon Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,880

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Smith Keller Williams Realty

    1984 Audubon Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1702 Woodcliff Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $269,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1702 Woodcliff Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1702 Woodcliff Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home