294

Recently Sold Homes in 30354

Section Image Section Image
  • 3893 Bonnie Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3893 Bonnie Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,416

    Last Listing Agent Juan Villavicencio Villa Realty Group LLC

    3893 Bonnie Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 484 Village Creek Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $264,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    484 Village Creek Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,345

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    484 Village Creek Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3568 Oakshire Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $227,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3568 Oakshire Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,949

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Ballariel Mainstay Brokerage

    3568 Oakshire Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3142 Washburn St SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $355,993

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3142 Washburn St SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Huffman DRB Group Georgia LLC

    3142 Washburn St SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 2836 Waters Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2836 Waters Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,917

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Verdugo Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    2836 Waters Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 2901 Browns Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2901 Browns Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rambo Area West Realty

    2901 Browns Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 2694 Altaview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $33,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2694 Altaview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • Land
    • 12,601 Sq Ft
    • $114,068 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,833

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lytle Gps Property Management, LLC.

    2694 Altaview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • /21

    $474,695

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3642 S Fulton Ave, Hapeville, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Townes at Asbury

    3642 S Fulton Ave, Hapeville, GA 30354
  • 3355 Renault Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3355 Renault Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,396

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    3355 Renault Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 61 Springside Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $234,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    61 Springside Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,619

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    61 Springside Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 2961 River Ridge Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $489,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2961 River Ridge Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,832

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Figueroa ERA Sunrise Realty

    2961 River Ridge Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 2869 Allen Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $202,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2869 Allen Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,758

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia McNeal Rock River Realty LLC

    2869 Allen Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 174 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $349,993

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    174 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEITH ARCHANGEL DRB Group Georgia LLC

    174 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3309 Ward Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3309 Ward Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,466

    Last Listing Agent Ava Davenport Dynasty Realty

    3309 Ward Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • /27

    $390,230

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    171 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    171 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 2961 River Ridge Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $489,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2961 River Ridge Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,832

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Figueroa ERA Sunrise Realty

    2961 River Ridge Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3571 Oakshire Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $341,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3571 Oakshire Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,020

    Last Listing Agent Angela Guy Atlanta Communities

    3571 Oakshire Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3316 Stillwood Ln, Hapeville, GA 30354

    $543,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3316 Stillwood Ln, Hapeville, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,214

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fricke Compass

    3316 Stillwood Ln, Hapeville, GA 30354
  • 3630 Union Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3630 Union Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,193

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cranford Cranford Homes and Realty

    3630 Union Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 2953 Orchard Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2953 Orchard Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $85,106 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,395

    Last Listing Agent Jilly Jones Virtual Properties Realty.com

    2953 Orchard Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 222 College Cir Unit 1012, Hapeville, GA 30354

    $399,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    222 College Cir Unit 1012, Hapeville, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherese Williams D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    222 College Cir Unit 1012, Hapeville, GA 30354
  • 208 College Cir Unit 1005, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $399,990

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    208 College Cir Unit 1005, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherese Williams D.R. Horton Realty of GA, Inc.-Atlanta Central Division

    208 College Cir Unit 1005, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3140 Washburn St SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $335,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3140 Washburn St SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Huffman DRB Group Georgia LLC

    3140 Washburn St SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3212 Ward Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $169,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3212 Ward Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,587

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty, LLC

    3212 Ward Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • /20

    $399,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    126 Asland Ln, Hapeville, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Townes at Asbury

    126 Asland Ln, Hapeville, GA 30354
  • /27

    $369,993

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3151 Washburn St SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    3151 Washburn St SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3117 Dogwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3117 Dogwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,110

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Merkerson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3117 Dogwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 941 Willingham Dr Unit 5, Hapeville, GA 30354

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    941 Willingham Dr Unit 5, Hapeville, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Davis Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    941 Willingham Dr Unit 5, Hapeville, GA 30354
  • 3102 Brownstone Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3102 Brownstone Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 472 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maja Sly Keller Williams Realty Atl Perimeter

    3102 Brownstone Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 3044 Dogwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3044 Dogwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,587

    Last Listing Agent DeAngela Hudson Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    3044 Dogwood Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 124 Asland Ln Unit 27, Hapeville, GA 30354

    $399,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    124 Asland Ln Unit 27, Hapeville, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kisha Griggs DRB Group Georgia LLC

    124 Asland Ln Unit 27, Hapeville, GA 30354
  • 799 River Gardens Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $419,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    799 River Gardens Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Cavener DRB Group Georgia, LLC

    799 River Gardens Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 1220 Erica Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1220 Erica Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,868

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cruz eXp Realty

    1220 Erica Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 346 Moreland Way, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    346 Moreland Way, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,731

    Last Listing Agent Tony Brundage HomeSmart

    346 Moreland Way, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 905 Custer St, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $415,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    905 Custer St, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,219

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Evans Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    905 Custer St, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • /30

    $429,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3612 Georgia Ave, Hapeville, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Townes at Asbury

    3612 Georgia Ave, Hapeville, GA 30354
  • 3336 Forrest Hills Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3336 Forrest Hills Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,429

    Last Listing Agent David M. McCulloch List For 1%

    3336 Forrest Hills Dr, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 933 Willingham Dr Unit 9, Hapeville, GA 30354

    $478,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    933 Willingham Dr Unit 9, Hapeville, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hewell Foundation Partners Realty LLC

    933 Willingham Dr Unit 9, Hapeville, GA 30354
  • 298 Birch St, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    298 Birch St, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,219

    Last Listing Agent Angela Guy Atlanta Communities

    298 Birch St, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 638 Sandys Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    638 Sandys Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,187

    Last Listing Agent Curt Swilley, Jr. Rock River Realty LLC

    638 Sandys Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home