4,400

Recently Sold Homes near Ethos Classical

Section Image
  • 1391 Elizabeth Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1391 Elizabeth Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,152

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hatcher Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    1391 Elizabeth Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
  • /11

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    489 Hammons Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    489 Hammons Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
  • 872 T P Burruss Sr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    872 T P Burruss Sr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $1,055,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,333

    Last Listing Agent Joe Thompson Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    872 T P Burruss Sr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30314
  • 183 Arcadia Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    $140,080

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    183 Arcadia Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,728

    Last Listing Agent Vern Perry PrimeStar Realty, Inc.

    183 Arcadia Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30314
  • 951 Glenwood Ave SE Unit 3104, Atlanta, GA 30316

    $415,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    951 Glenwood Ave SE Unit 3104, Atlanta, GA 30316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,432

    Last Listing Agent Dave Sanders Keller Knapp, Inc

    951 Glenwood Ave SE Unit 3104, Atlanta, GA 30316
  • 1148 Welch St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1148 Welch St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,235

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Keith Motto

    1148 Welch St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
  • 1068 Shelby Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1068 Shelby Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,439

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Watts Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown

    1068 Shelby Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
  • 1095 Tucker Ave SW Unit 405, Atlanta, GA 30310

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 07, 2025

    1095 Tucker Ave SW Unit 405, Atlanta, GA 30310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaCressa Morrow Keller Williams Realty

    1095 Tucker Ave SW Unit 405, Atlanta, GA 30310
  • 718 Province Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30312

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    718 Province Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30312

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,739

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty of Atlanta

    718 Province Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
  • 245 Bromack Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    245 Bromack Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,675

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    245 Bromack Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
  • 976 Sloan Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    $63,333

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    976 Sloan Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    • Land
    • 28,801 Sq Ft
    • $95,785 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 503 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,500

    Last Listing Agent David Pace The Real Estate Office, Inc.

    976 Sloan Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
  • 409 Inman St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    $281,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    409 Inman St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,072

    Last Listing Agent Kizzie Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

    409 Inman St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
  • 2856 Aralynn Way, College Park, GA 30337

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2856 Aralynn Way, College Park, GA 30337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,099

    Last Listing Agent Adam Corder Meritage Homes of Georgia Inc

    2856 Aralynn Way, College Park, GA 30337
  • 901 United Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    901 United Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,570

    Last Listing Agent Kiley King HOME Luxury Real Estate

    901 United Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
  • 1168 Dolphin Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

    $117,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1168 Dolphin Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,359

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tally Tally Real Estate Group LLC

    1168 Dolphin Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
  • 3068 Cherry Blossom Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3068 Cherry Blossom Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,365

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Foreman Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    3068 Cherry Blossom Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 88 Martin Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    88 Martin Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,594

    Last Listing Agent Alan Corey Atlanta Brokers Collective, LLC

    88 Martin Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
  • 1393 Vesta Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1393 Vesta Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,432

    Last Listing Agent DeMario High eXp Realty

    1393 Vesta Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2665 Ivydale Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2665 Ivydale Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,785

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Newton The Rezerve

    2665 Ivydale Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
  • 2544 Overlook Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2544 Overlook Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,130

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Nguyen Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    2544 Overlook Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 240 Preston Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30315

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    240 Preston Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30315

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $145,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,667

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Walters Keller Williams Realty

    240 Preston Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30315
  • 563 Memorial Dr SE Unit 503, Atlanta, GA 30312

    $240,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    563 Memorial Dr SE Unit 503, Atlanta, GA 30312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,552

    Last Listing Agent David Wrenn ERA Foster & Bond

    563 Memorial Dr SE Unit 503, Atlanta, GA 30312
  • 322 Jordan St SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    $340,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    322 Jordan St SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,097

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schwartz Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    322 Jordan St SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
  • 120 Turman Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    $126,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    120 Turman Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,924

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Smith Bolst, Inc.

    120 Turman Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
  • /27

    $339,993

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    178 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    178 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 1867 Oakmont Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    $52,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1867 Oakmont Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    • Land
    • 8,999 Sq Ft
    • $256,050 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,500

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Brokers Stewart Brokers

    1867 Oakmont Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30314
  • 758 Cady Way, Atlanta, GA 30316

    $507,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    758 Cady Way, Atlanta, GA 30316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,682

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Peargin HomeSmart

    758 Cady Way, Atlanta, GA 30316
  • 3108 Brownstone Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3108 Brownstone Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 457 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maja Sly Keller Williams Atlanta Perimeter

    3108 Brownstone Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 2120 Briar Glen Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2120 Briar Glen Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,913

    Last Listing Agent James W Cunningham Wellington Real Estate Professionals

    2120 Briar Glen Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 754 Dunlop Way, Atlanta, GA 30316

    $519,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    754 Dunlop Way, Atlanta, GA 30316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,920

    Last Listing Agent Michael Culver eXp Realty

    754 Dunlop Way, Atlanta, GA 30316
  • 2015 Briar Ridge Way SW Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2015 Briar Ridge Way SW Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,477

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    2015 Briar Ridge Way SW Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 131 Chicamauga Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    $459,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    131 Chicamauga Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,667

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Minich RE/MAX Metro Atlanta

    131 Chicamauga Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30314
  • 4068 Monticello Way, Atlanta, GA 30337

    $447,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4068 Monticello Way, Atlanta, GA 30337

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,326

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Robinson Fathom Realty GA, LLC

    4068 Monticello Way, Atlanta, GA 30337
  • 1792 Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1792 Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,987

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Meinhart EXP Realty, LLC.

    1792 Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1791 N Olympian Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1791 N Olympian Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,626

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty

    1791 N Olympian Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
  • 1429 Womack Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $475,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1429 Womack Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,628

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Osorio Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1429 Womack Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1364 Marion St SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1364 Marion St SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,805

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brooks Dwelli Inc.

    1364 Marion St SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
  • 1056 Mayson Turner Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1056 Mayson Turner Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,750/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,105

    Last Listing Agent Mercille Adams Hester Group, REALTORS

    1056 Mayson Turner Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30314
  • 61 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $359,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    61 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DRB Team Listings DRB Group Georgia LLC

    61 Werner Brook Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • 970 Welch St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    $385,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    970 Welch St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,742

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    970 Welch St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home