$773,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
1669 Linkside Ct N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,580 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $489/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $755,406
Last Listing Agent Cyanne Goodwin CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST
1669 Linkside Ct N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233