106

Recently Sold Atlantic Highlands, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $700,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    100 Bay Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,811

    Last Listing Agent Rose O'Neill EXP Realty

    100 Bay Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • /15

    $1,349,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7100 Prospect Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Central Ave

    7100 Prospect Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    96 East Ave Unit 92, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,364

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Thatcher Coldwell Banker Realty

    96 East Ave Unit 92, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • /33

    $2,000,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4 Hillside Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,000,990

    Last Listing Agent Joan Penta McCoy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    4 Hillside Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • /7

    $385,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    106 Delaware Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,854

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hoffman Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    106 Delaware Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    125 1st Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francine Simonsen McNeely Agency

    125 1st Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • /46

    $815,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    185 Monmouth Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,971

    Last Listing Agent Mary Spence Bottone Realty Group Inc

    185 Monmouth Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • 114 Memorial Pkwy, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    $690,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    114 Memorial Pkwy, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,899

    Last Listing Agent MARGARET DAWN SMITH WEICHERT REALTORS

    114 Memorial Pkwy, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • /15

    $1,364,210 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6998 Prospect Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Central Ave

    6998 Prospect Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
  • /18

    $500,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1 Scenic Dr Unit Penthouse 6, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Galatro Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    1 Scenic Dr Unit Penthouse 6, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /31

    $599,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8 Clement Ln, Leonardo, NJ 07737

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,180

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Acerra EXP Realty

    8 Clement Ln, Leonardo, NJ 07737
  • /47

    $999,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10 Halfmoon Ct Unit 1103, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,166

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stehli EXP Realty

    10 Halfmoon Ct Unit 1103, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /46

    $805,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12 Locust St, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,075

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ehlers RE/MAX Revolution

    12 Locust St, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 306, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Haspel Preferred Properties Real Estate

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 306, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /24

    $570,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 1403, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 1403, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /18

    $425,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    51 Matthew St, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,912

    Last Listing Agent Jason McGuire Jersey Property Group Realty

    51 Matthew St, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /43

    $1,425,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 504, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,587

    Last Listing Agent Karen Murphy Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    19 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 504, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /63

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    24 Lighthouse Point Rd, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,274

    Last Listing Agent Lori Eipel Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    24 Lighthouse Point Rd, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /29

    $625,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1 Scenic Dr Unit Penthouse 4, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Wood Weichert Realtors-Morristown

    1 Scenic Dr Unit Penthouse 4, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1 Scenic Dr Unit PH 11, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Newsome Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    1 Scenic Dr Unit PH 11, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13 Locust St, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,780

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Guan Real Broker, LLC

    13 Locust St, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /27

    $490,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1 Scenic East Dr Unit 1107, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Sanchez Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    1 Scenic East Dr Unit 1107, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /42

    $650,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 309, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ROCCO Resources Real Estate

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 309, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /34

    $370,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 1402, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 1402, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 207, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,333

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wingerter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Red Bank

    1 Scenic Dr Unit 207, Highlands, NJ 07732
  • /46

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3 Halfmoon Ct Unit 903, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,788

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Candelino O'Brien Realty, LLC

    3 Halfmoon Ct Unit 903, Highlands, NJ 07732

Showing Results 81 - 106, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home