69

Recently Sold Atlas, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 9360 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9360 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,070

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hutchins Liberty Way Realty

    9360 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 8297 Jordan Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $457,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8297 Jordan Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,092

    Last Listing Agent Sarina Leese Real Estate For A CAUSE

    8297 Jordan Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 8114 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8114 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,972

    Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    8114 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 7371 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $387,400

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7371 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,313

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawley Atlas Real Estate

    7371 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 6302 Hickory Dr, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6302 Hickory Dr, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,096

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sanford Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    6302 Hickory Dr, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 7020 Mancour Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7020 Mancour Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,607

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker RE/MAX Edge

    7020 Mancour Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5460 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5460 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,227

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Thomas REMAX Edge

    5460 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423
  • 6396 Gale Rd, Atlas, MI 48411

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6396 Gale Rd, Atlas, MI 48411

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,464

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Isaac RE/MAX Select

    6396 Gale Rd, Atlas, MI 48411
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5531 Atlas Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,159

    Last Listing Agent Nichole McCaig Visible Homes, LLC

    5531 Atlas Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5417 Irish Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $294,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5417 Irish Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,453

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    5417 Irish Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 6056 Atlas Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6056 Atlas Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,940

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    6056 Atlas Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 9488 Brookway Ct, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9488 Brookway Ct, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,361

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Matson Fortuna Realty LLC

    9488 Brookway Ct, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 5172 Stimson Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5172 Stimson Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,439

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Kennedy Real Estate One

    5172 Stimson Rd, Davison, MI 48423
  • 8127 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $112,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8127 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,691

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

    8127 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 12124 Hill Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12124 Hill Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • Land
    • 101.2 Acres
    • $6,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 488 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,294

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Sirignano Atlas Real Estate

    12124 Hill Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 8498 Highgrove Ct, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8498 Highgrove Ct, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 491 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,488

    Last Listing Agent Renu Mirchandani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    8498 Highgrove Ct, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5280 Brantford Ct Unit 11, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5280 Brantford Ct Unit 11, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,047

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Proper Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    5280 Brantford Ct Unit 11, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9242 Irish Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,152

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lasco Lasco Real Estate Group

    9242 Irish Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 7183 Miller Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7183 Miller Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,175

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    7183 Miller Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5014 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    $333,750

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5014 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,272

    Last Listing Agent Keri Sorenson National Realty Centers, Inc

    5014 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423
  • 7366 E Maple Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7366 E Maple Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,606

    Last Listing Agent Donna McFarlane Oak and Stone Real Estate

    7366 E Maple Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5330 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $847,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5330 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,472

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Tabor EXP Realty - Fenton

    5330 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 7255 E Baldwin Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7255 E Baldwin Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,230

    Last Listing Agent Anna Swartz Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    7255 E Baldwin Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 9480 Irish Rd, Atlas Township, MI 48438

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9480 Irish Rd, Atlas Township, MI 48438

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $33,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsie Cook Century 21 Signature Realty

    9480 Irish Rd, Atlas Township, MI 48438
  • 12439 Hill Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12439 Hill Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,597

    Last Listing Agent Ron Walczak RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    12439 Hill Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 5363 Irish Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5363 Irish Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,542

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Booth Century 21 Metro Brokers

    5363 Irish Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 11991 Coolidge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $257,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11991 Coolidge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,272

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawley Atlas Real Estate

    11991 Coolidge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 5216 S State Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $368,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5216 S State Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,222

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Boreo Full Circle Real Estate Group LLC

    5216 S State Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 12446 Coolidge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12446 Coolidge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,998

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Isenberg Next Level Realty LLC

    12446 Coolidge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 6498 Bachman Ln, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6498 Bachman Ln, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • Land
    • 4.19 Acres
    • $13,126 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,254

    Last Listing Agent Allison Reis ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    6498 Bachman Ln, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 9010 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9010 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,713

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Sirignano Atlas Real Estate

    9010 Gale Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 5415 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    $791,000

    Sold Nov 15, 2025

    5415 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,916

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Sirignano Atlas Real Estate

    5415 Walker Rd, Davison, MI 48423
  • 10350 S Horton Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10350 S Horton Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,127

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    10350 S Horton Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 8411 Jordan Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $632,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8411 Jordan Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,978

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Messina Oak and Stone Real Estate

    8411 Jordan Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5334 Dunster Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $297,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5334 Dunster Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,697

    Last Listing Agent Annette Compo Keller Williams Home

    5334 Dunster Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5537 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $355,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5537 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,317

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Purdy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    5537 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 9403 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $84,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9403 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • Land
    • 3.86 Acres
    • $21,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,386

9403 Vassar Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 8439 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $323,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8439 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,726

    Last Listing Agent Jill Foss The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    8439 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 9240 James Richard Dr, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9240 James Richard Dr, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,341

    Last Listing Agent Susan Munce Real Estate Us, LLC

    9240 James Richard Dr, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 7090 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $860,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7090 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,545

    Last Listing Agent Devin Janke Keller Williams First

    7090 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home