Est $40,766
204 E Columbia Ave, Mount Carmel, PA 17851
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,542 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 90% Below List Price
- $255/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $392,500
- Aug 18, 2022
Last Listing Agent Ferne Silberman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty