Est $447,034 Not Listed For Sale
234 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,428 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $304/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $433,500
- Jan 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jodie Jordan William Raveis Inspire