17,950

Properties in ZIP Code 02703

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $472,843 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Leedham St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19 Leedham St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Azzi Laer Realty

    • /35

      Est $438,022 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Mendon Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      344 Mendon Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Buckingham Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    • /41

      Est $487,932 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Robinson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      441 Robinson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Grota RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $509,046 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Robinson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      415 Robinson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Viveiros Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $620,286 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      355 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riccardo Oriani Century 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /32

      Est $357,731 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Brown St Unit B, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      239 Brown St Unit B, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    • /12

      Est $376,756 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Brown St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      239 Brown St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tonole BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $450,962 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      225 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Simpson

    • /42

      Est $364,061 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Morris Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Morris Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Meyer Sankey Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $521,938 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Florence Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      45 Florence Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $483,731 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Florence Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      60 Florence Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Luca RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $540,661 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Jessie Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29 Jessie Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Jacobs eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $586,582 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Jessie Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      69 Jessie Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Dugre Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $599,018 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Robinson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      356 Robinson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Belmont Here Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $470,856 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pine Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      49 Pine Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gravel Conway - Mansfield

    • /31

      Est $457,253 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Allen Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      41 Allen Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Plante Keller Williams Elite

    • /29

      Est $428,228 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Allen Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13 Allen Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gourdin eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $533,421 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Curtis Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Curtis Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bourikas Lyv Realty

    • /22

      Est $464,907 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Robinson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      416 Robinson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Rabuffo RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $499,544 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Russell Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      66 Russell Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Araujo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $487,918 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Washington St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      881 Washington St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,626
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Vienneau Rappoli Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $404,524 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Holly St Unit 2, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      72 Holly St Unit 2, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bascom eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $470,787 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Bretton Woods Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      65 Bretton Woods Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Gagnon HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $569,264 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Woodbine St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      72 Woodbine St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Copley RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $424,955 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Woodbine St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      99 Woodbine St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keren Bouvier Keller Williams Elite

    • /34

      Est $458,511 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Woodbine St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      49 Woodbine St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Copley RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $464,797 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Greenwich St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Greenwich St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Copley RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $449,456 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodbine St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7 Woodbine St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,400
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    • /42

      Est $643,667 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mann St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Mann St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Piantadosi RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $363,158 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lawn St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51 Lawn St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reciprocal Reciprocal Rhode Island Reciprocal

    • /21

      Est $365,201 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Pond St Unit G, South Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      153 Pond St Unit G, South Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Harris Longwood Residential, LLC

    • /34

      Est $339,234 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Pond St Unit D, South Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      153 Pond St Unit D, South Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey McGuire Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /19

      Est $594,586 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      396 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $895,999 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lawn St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      40 Lawn St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Haynes Dwyer eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $338,675 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Brown St Unit 37, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      417 Brown St Unit 37, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tinnell Keller Williams Elite

    • /20

      Est $350,199 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Brown St Unit 13, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      417 Brown St Unit 13, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Raposa Flat Pond Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $343,305 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Brown St Unit 2, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      417 Brown St Unit 2, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Izabella Whiting RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $351,931 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Brown St Unit 1, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      417 Brown St Unit 1, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Saville Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /28

      Est $651,289 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      375 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Smith Pena Conway - Wareham

    • /30

      Est $459,880 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pond St, South Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Pond St, South Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home