639

Recently Sold Homes in 36832

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    41 Lee Road 51 Unit 13, Auburn, AL 36832

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MITCHELL TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    41 Lee Road 51 Unit 13, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /2

    $419,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1832 Solamere Ct, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bancer HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

    1832 Solamere Ct, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /31

    $349,525

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    221 Black Swann Rd, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Roberson EAV LLC

    221 Black Swann Rd, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /25

    $222,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 203, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,630

    Last Listing Agent JOE LIDDY COLDWELL BANKER KENNON AND PARKER ALLIANCE

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 203, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /8

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    535 W Glenn Ave Unit 211, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,906

    Last Listing Agent Susan Murphree PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

    535 W Glenn Ave Unit 211, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /2

    $378,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3073 Mimms Trail, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wright HARRIS DOYLE HOMES

    3073 Mimms Trail, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /2

    $415,790

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3082 Mimms Trail, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes Mimms Trail

    3082 Mimms Trail, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /9

    $17,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    500 Webster Lot 322 Rd, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hayley Hayley Enterprises LLC

    500 Webster Lot 322 Rd, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /30

    $402,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    626 Shug Jordan Pkwy Unit 2270, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Roberts BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    626 Shug Jordan Pkwy Unit 2270, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /3

    $493,174

    Sold May 14, 2026

    733 Shagbark Ln, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wright HARRIS DOYLE HOMES

    733 Shagbark Ln, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 704, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,404

    Last Listing Agent BROOKE NOBLE FATHOM REALTY AL LLC

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 704, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /3

    $38,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    CR-188 County Road 188, Loachapoka, AL 36832

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $88,372 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA WOODSON EXP REALTY, LLC

    CR-188 County Road 188, Loachapoka, AL 36832
  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    440 Lightness Dr, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,188

440 Lightness Dr, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /2

    $453,298

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2596 Oxbury St, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Locke PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

    2596 Oxbury St, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /10

    $545,485

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2056 Dawson Corner Loop, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAWSON CORNER TEAM EAV LLC

    2056 Dawson Corner Loop, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /21

    $269,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1477 N Donahue Dr Unit 2701, Auburn, AL 36830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,620

    Last Listing Agent MCCLAIN REEDER THE TALONS GROUP

    1477 N Donahue Dr Unit 2701, Auburn, AL 36830
  • /2

    $445,235

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2653 Rutland Rd, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wright HARRIS DOYLE HOMES

    2653 Rutland Rd, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /12

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1761 Wire Rd Unit 11, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,680

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Willis CRAWFORD WILLIS GROUP

    1761 Wire Rd Unit 11, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    818 W Richland Cir, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,203

818 W Richland Cir, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /18

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    637 Shropshire Dr, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wright HARRIS DOYLE HOMES

    637 Shropshire Dr, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /15

    $227,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 1007, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,674

    Last Listing Agent ALEX ACUFF MARY GAIL WEEKLEY TEAM EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 1007, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /14

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 1106, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,508

    Last Listing Agent Stacie LeCroy THE TALONS GROUP

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 1106, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /15

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1063 Stonegate Dr Unit E, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE WOODHAM EAV LLC

    1063 Stonegate Dr Unit E, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1477 N Donahue Dr Unit 2302, Auburn, AL 36830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,357

    Last Listing Agent CARTER MADDOX KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    1477 N Donahue Dr Unit 2302, Auburn, AL 36830
  • /12

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1957 Wire Rd Unit 21, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,945

    Last Listing Agent KENT MCCOWN GROUP COLDWELL BANKER KENNON AND PARKER ALLIANCE

    1957 Wire Rd Unit 21, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /22

    $367,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    150 Benwood Cir, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,876

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kellar HERITAGE REALTY, LLC

    150 Benwood Cir, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /4

    $645,004

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2821 Rainmaker Run Dr, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Baker LPT REALTY, LLC

    2821 Rainmaker Run Dr, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /31

    $338,845

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    217 Black Swann Rd, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Roberson EAV LLC

    217 Black Swann Rd, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /14

    $392,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    533 Judd Ave Unit 1001, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Parmer REAL ESTATE SERVICES AUBURN/OPELIKA

    533 Judd Ave Unit 1001, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /37

    $489,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1812 Solamere Ct, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bancer Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc

    1812 Solamere Ct, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /9

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    744 Yeager Ln, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,752

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith AUBURN REALTY

    744 Yeager Ln, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /2

    $554,586

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3017 Dawson Dr, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAWSON CORNER TEAM EAV LLC

    3017 Dawson Dr, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /23

    $237,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 206, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,071

    Last Listing Agent JARED JORDAN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    447 W Longleaf Dr Unit 206, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /13

    $541,605

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3011 Dawson Dr, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAWSON CORNER TEAM EAV LLC

    3011 Dawson Dr, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /28

    $392,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2422 Antler Ridge Dr, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,165

    Last Listing Agent MIKE GLISSON THE KEY AGENCY

    2422 Antler Ridge Dr, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /5

    $519,369

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    820 Bridge St, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Locke PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

    820 Bridge St, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /2

    $528,119

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    743 Manley St, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Locke PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

    743 Manley St, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /2

    $426,706

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2469 Ridgecrest Dr, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Locke PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

    2469 Ridgecrest Dr, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /2

    $452,913

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2662 Rutland Rd, Auburn, AL 36832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wright HARRIS DOYLE HOMES

    2662 Rutland Rd, Auburn, AL 36832
  • /27

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1843 Yarbrough Farms Blvd, Auburn, AL 36830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,485

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER MURPHY THE TALONS GROUP

    1843 Yarbrough Farms Blvd, Auburn, AL 36830

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home