10,792

Properties in ZIP Code 95603

Section Image
    • 2576 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $688,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2576 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $296,499/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary LeClaire Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 2584 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $603,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2584 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Johnson RE/MAX

    • 2604 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $735,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2604 Sullivan Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Barragan eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 11675 Kemper Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $535,316 Not Listed For Sale

      11675 Kemper Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11675 Kemper Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Blide HomeTown Realtors

    • 10150 Sueda Ranch Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $767,969 Not Listed For Sale

      10150 Sueda Ranch Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10150 Sueda Ranch Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hawkins Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 2453 Topside Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $670,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Topside Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2453 Topside Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McDonald Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 12962 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $717,023 Not Listed For Sale

      12962 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12962 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zsofia Varga Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 1455 Wimbledon Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $511,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Wimbledon Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1455 Wimbledon Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Baptista RE/MAX

    • 1445 Wimbledon Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $595,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Wimbledon Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1445 Wimbledon Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debi Bonebrake Deborah Bonebrake, Broker

    • 11693 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $651,706 Not Listed For Sale

      11693 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11693 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Alvarez Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 1061 Millertown Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $463,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Millertown Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1061 Millertown Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • 2220 Bald Hill Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,051,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Bald Hill Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2220 Bald Hill Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $643/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Piccolo Allen Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 13200 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $673,447 Not Listed For Sale

      13200 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13200 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pettit Gilwee Lyon Real Estate

    • 1208 Racquet Club Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $656,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Racquet Club Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1208 Racquet Club Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Peters Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 905 Matson Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $474,947 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Matson Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 Matson Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Hammer Lifestyle Real Estate Co.

    • 841 Matson Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $472,566 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Matson Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      841 Matson Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Breton Rise Realty

    • 1435 Live Oak Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $456,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Live Oak Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1435 Live Oak Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Morken Lisa Drake Properties

    • 155 Colonial Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $660,534 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Colonial Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      155 Colonial Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Metzker Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 130 Colonial Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $532,104 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Colonial Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      130 Colonial Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 13180 Sierra Trail, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $541,968 Not Listed For Sale

      13180 Sierra Trail, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13180 Sierra Trail, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaea Kelch Gateway Properties

    • 11465 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $598,939 Not Listed For Sale

      11465 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11465 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simona Dejeu Roots Real Estate Group

    • 1727 Lilac Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $552,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Lilac Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1727 Lilac Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Matteson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 1744 Lilac Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $512,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Lilac Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1744 Lilac Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Newton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10707 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $932,685 Not Listed For Sale

      10707 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10707 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Graves Local Real Estate

    • 2450 Hidden Oaks Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,073,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Hidden Oaks Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2450 Hidden Oaks Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,081,313
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Sabbah Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 1245 Saddle Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $475,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Saddle Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1245 Saddle Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Thompson S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.

    • 560 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,278,531 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      560 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Downes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1710 Vista Del Monte, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,098,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Vista Del Monte, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1710 Vista Del Monte, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zac Bacon Quantum Real Estate

    • 1530 Foxridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $893,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Foxridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1530 Foxridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Axelgard Keller Williams Realty

    • 1435 Foxridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $587,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Foxridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1435 Foxridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Raymond TurnKey Realty

    • 10150 Snowy Owl Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $909,064 Not Listed For Sale

      10150 Snowy Owl Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10150 Snowy Owl Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Daves eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 12100 Peregrine Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $902,583 Not Listed For Sale

      12100 Peregrine Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12100 Peregrine Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 11205 Rosemary Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $829,539 Not Listed For Sale

      11205 Rosemary Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11205 Rosemary Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Toso RE/MAX

    • 480 Perkins Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $600,550 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Perkins Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      480 Perkins Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Kline Kline Mann Realty Group

    • 309 Forest Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $561,731 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Forest Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      309 Forest Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Walker Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 178 Rancho Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $544,634 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Rancho Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      178 Rancho Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sellers Sellers Realty Group

    • 116 Valley View Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $543,218 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Valley View Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      116 Valley View Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,710
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Newbold Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    • 191 Herrington Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $712,321 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Herrington Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      191 Herrington Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Brown Keller Williams Realty

    • 347 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $736,316 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      347 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• 470 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $644,966 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      470 Riverview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home