10,791

Properties in ZIP Code 95603

Section Image
    • 2539 Vaquero Vista Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $607,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Vaquero Vista Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2539 Vaquero Vista Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Meyers Sun Real Estate Team

    • 2055 Grayhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $768,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Grayhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2055 Grayhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Doud RE/MAX

    • 11063 Caballo Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $769,911 Not Listed For Sale

      11063 Caballo Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11063 Caballo Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Blair eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2583 Vaquero Vista Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $729,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Vaquero Vista Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2583 Vaquero Vista Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rogers Neighborhood Housing Resource, Inc.

    • 1340 Appaloosa Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $766,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Appaloosa Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1340 Appaloosa Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Del Barga Granite RE Commercial

    • 1305 Appaloosa Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $619,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Appaloosa Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1305 Appaloosa Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Hunt River Ridge Realty

    • 875 Dana Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,314,743 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Dana Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      875 Dana Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tad Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12501 Marcelais Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $705,186 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Marcelais Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12501 Marcelais Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    • 11055 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $705,040 Not Listed For Sale

      11055 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11055 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Blaser eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 1635 Ridgeview Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,277,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Ridgeview Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1635 Ridgeview Cir, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Galushkin Eastok Realty

    • 1735 Margaret Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,435,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Margaret Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1735 Margaret Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Friedrich eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 11016 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $726,832 Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11016 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Barragan eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 10205 Sunrise Vista, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,257,848 Not Listed For Sale

      10205 Sunrise Vista, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10205 Sunrise Vista, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hinds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2505 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $2,559,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2505 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Brown Keller Williams Realty

    • 2455 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,423,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2455 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Propp Jacqueline Propp, Broker

    • 11107 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,089,585 Not Listed For Sale

      11107 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11107 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya R GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3138 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $682,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3138 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 3154 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $668,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3154 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Higginbotham PCH Realtors

    • 569 Sawka Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $858,700 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Sawka Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      569 Sawka Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karie Hall LPT Realty, Inc

    • 704 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $728,673 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      704 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Young Granite RE Commercial

    • 748 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $737,756 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      748 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karie Hall LPT Realty, Inc

    • 601 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,060,829 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      601 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7705 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $971,131 Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7705 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maughan GUIDE Real Estate

    • 783 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $906,976 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      783 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 512 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $756,823 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      512 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McAllister Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 8233 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,118,999 Not Listed For Sale

      8233 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8233 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Caballero Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2543 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $716,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2543 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gabris Gabris Real Estate

    • 2572 Crew Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $647,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Crew Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2572 Crew Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joilynn Hollingsworth Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 11537 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $659,998 Not Listed For Sale

      11537 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11537 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 11555 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $737,595 Not Listed For Sale

      11555 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11555 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hart eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 11526 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $701,339 Not Listed For Sale

      11526 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11526 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Otten Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 2550 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $706,665 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2550 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Grilli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13615 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,057,859 Not Listed For Sale

      13615 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13615 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Lewis GUIDE Real Estate

    • 13650 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,128,923 Not Listed For Sale

      13650 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13650 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Johnson Rose eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 13600 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $794,458 Not Listed For Sale

      13600 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13600 Harlequin Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Walker Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 2202 Ranch House Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $603,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Ranch House Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2202 Ranch House Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Evans Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 2231 Ranch House Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $613,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Ranch House Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2231 Ranch House Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Eklund Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 12443 Oak Leaf Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $722,373 Not Listed For Sale

      12443 Oak Leaf Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12443 Oak Leaf Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gagan Dhiman Arrow Realty

    • 1469 Wesley Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $586,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Wesley Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1469 Wesley Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rajaofera Integrity Real Estate Professionals

    • 11808 Kemper Oaks Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $642,112 Not Listed For Sale

      11808 Kemper Oaks Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11808 Kemper Oaks Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Julian Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home