484

Recently Sold Auburn, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1605 Saddlecreek Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    $330,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1605 Saddlecreek Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,884

    Last Listing Agent Jay Martin Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1605 Saddlecreek Rd, Auburn, GA 30011
  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2063 Emerson Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Kingston Cove

    2063 Emerson Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • /30

    $284,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1068 Lucienne Blvd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Kingston Cove

    1068 Lucienne Blvd, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 982 Dee Kennedy Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    $635,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    982 Dee Kennedy Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,129

    Last Listing Agent GA Homes On My Mind Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    982 Dee Kennedy Rd, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 17 Butternut Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $431,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    17 Butternut Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wyrick Chafin Realty, Inc.

    17 Butternut Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1638 River Trace, Auburn, GA 30011

    $311,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1638 River Trace, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,460

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Zotta Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    1638 River Trace, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 379 Cross Creek Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    379 Cross Creek Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,201

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    379 Cross Creek Ct, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 58 Black Gum Ln Unit 47, Auburn, GA 30011

    $324,999 Sold May 28, 2025

    58 Black Gum Ln Unit 47, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robinson Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    58 Black Gum Ln Unit 47, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1196 Clear Stream Ridge, Auburn, GA 30011

    $388,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1196 Clear Stream Ridge, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,408

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Smith Keller Williams Realty Partners

    1196 Clear Stream Ridge, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1620 Branthaven Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    $525,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1620 Branthaven Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,899

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Lin V&W Realty, LLC

    1620 Branthaven Ln, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 67 Avian Way Unit 15B, Auburn, GA 30011

    $440,365 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    67 Avian Way Unit 15B, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wyrick Chafin Realty, Inc.

    67 Avian Way Unit 15B, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 421 Auburn Valley Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $315,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    421 Auburn Valley Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,740

    Last Listing Agent Peifang Le Atlanta Realty Global, LLC.

    421 Auburn Valley Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 3419 Mulberry Cove Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $465,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3419 Mulberry Cove Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,503

    Last Listing Agent Jin Namgung Point Honors and Associates, Realtors

    3419 Mulberry Cove Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1387 Weeping Tree Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $565,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1387 Weeping Tree Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,891

    Last Listing Agent TeVona Mullins ACC Realty

    1387 Weeping Tree Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 365 Rodeo Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $507,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    365 Rodeo Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROCKNEY A FISH Park Place Brokers

    365 Rodeo Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 407 Gladiola Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $374,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    407 Gladiola Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,799

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Ackerman Reliant Realty, Inc.

    407 Gladiola Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 108 Black Gum Ln Unit 38, Auburn, GA 30011

    $313,419 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    108 Black Gum Ln Unit 38, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

108 Black Gum Ln Unit 38, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1490 Harmony Grove Church Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    $263,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1490 Harmony Grove Church Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,788

    Last Listing Agent Jason Woodward Orchard Brokerage LLC

    1490 Harmony Grove Church Rd, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 2080 Blackberry Ln Unit 1, Auburn, GA 30011

    $310,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2080 Blackberry Ln Unit 1, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,306

    Last Listing Agent Matt Anders Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2080 Blackberry Ln Unit 1, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1127 Bradford Park Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $365,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1127 Bradford Park Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,284

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Butler Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    1127 Bradford Park Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 319 Primrose Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    $410,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    319 Primrose Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,369

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Bellamy Atlanta Communities

    319 Primrose Ln, Auburn, GA 30011
  • /38

    $377,090 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15 Depot Landing Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    15 Depot Landing Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 999 W Union Grove Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    $495,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    999 W Union Grove Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,691

    Last Listing Agent Toshma Pinckney-Graves Keller Williams West Atlanta

    999 W Union Grove Cir, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 0 Atlanta Hwy NW Unit 10643899, Auburn, GA 30011

    $170,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Atlanta Hwy NW Unit 10643899, Auburn, GA 30011

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Peppers Reynolds Realty LLC

    0 Atlanta Hwy NW Unit 10643899, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 43 Avian Way Unit 3B, Auburn, GA 30011

    $457,540 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    43 Avian Way Unit 3B, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ward Buick CCG Realty Group LLC

    43 Avian Way Unit 3B, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 811 Rock Elm Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $399,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    811 Rock Elm Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,903

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wable Hill Wood Realty

    811 Rock Elm Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1374 Highland Wood Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    $480,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1374 Highland Wood Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,255

    Last Listing Agent Santosha Scott McKinley Properties LLC

    1374 Highland Wood Ct, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 293 Depot Landing Rd Unit 47A, Auburn, GA 30011

    $333,495 Sold May 27, 2025

    293 Depot Landing Rd Unit 47A, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wyrick Chafin Realty, Inc.

    293 Depot Landing Rd Unit 47A, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1370 Cronic Town Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    $512,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1370 Cronic Town Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Smith Keller Williams North Atlanta

    1370 Cronic Town Rd, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 46 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $432,990 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    46 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wyrick Chafin Realty, Inc.

    46 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 416 Shoshone Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    $355,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    416 Shoshone Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,339

    Last Listing Agent Scott Alexander Agents Realty LLC

    416 Shoshone Ct, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 929 Hilltop Park Ct, Dacula, GA 30019

    $485,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    929 Hilltop Park Ct, Dacula, GA 30019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,901

    Last Listing Agent Anita Tatum Keller Williams Community Partners

    929 Hilltop Park Ct, Dacula, GA 30019
  • 405 Bradford Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $315,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    405 Bradford Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,976

    Last Listing Agent Katie Belcher All Star Realty

    405 Bradford Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1420 Flanagan Mill Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $309,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1420 Flanagan Mill Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,720

    Last Listing Agent Penny Wilson Landmark Realty Associates, Inc.

    1420 Flanagan Mill Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 262 Depot Landing Rd Unit 51A, Auburn, GA 30011

    $338,140 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    262 Depot Landing Rd Unit 51A, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wyrick Chafin Realty, Inc.

    262 Depot Landing Rd Unit 51A, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 0 Union Grove Cir W Unit 10603250, Auburn, GA 30011

    $103,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Union Grove Cir W Unit 10603250, Auburn, GA 30011

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $68,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bret Muetzelfeld Peach State Realty

    0 Union Grove Cir W Unit 10603250, Auburn, GA 30011
  • /30

    $289,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1072 Lucienne Blvd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Kingston Cove

    1072 Lucienne Blvd, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 49 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $467,040 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    49 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wyrick Chafin Realty, Inc.

    49 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 648 York View Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $485,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    648 York View Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,504

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pickell eXp Realty

    648 York View Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 179 Carter Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    $425,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    179 Carter Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,705

    Last Listing Agent Beverly A Johnson Virtual Properties Realty.com

    179 Carter Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home