7,213

Properties in ZIP Code 01501

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $330,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tuck Farm Rd Unit 5, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Tuck Farm Rd Unit 5, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Audra Lizarralde 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $751,401 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jacobs Way, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Jacobs Way, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Mulryan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $490,183 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Waterman Rd, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Waterman Rd, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thu Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /34

      Est $478,595 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Central St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      176 Central St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Wrenn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $399,699 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Victoria Dr Unit 3, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Victoria Dr Unit 3, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Connor Kevin O'Connor Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $529,032 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Williams St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      11 Williams St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul O'Rourke The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals

    • /24

      Est $372,616 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Otis St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Otis St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adele Hamilton RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $638,722 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Burnett St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      128 Burnett St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,250
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Mulryan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $484,731 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Burnett St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      130 Burnett St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerstin Bean Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Washington St Unit 15, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      771 Washington St Unit 15, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lanotte Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Washington St Unit 7, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      47 Washington St Unit 7, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela J Taylor Laer Realty

    • /34

      Est $375,017 Not Listed For Sale

      198 West St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      198 West St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Butkiewicus ERA Key Realty Services- Spenc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Washington St Unit 17, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Washington St Unit 17, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Poulin-Harkins Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /42

      Est $747,187 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Briarcliff Dr, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      42 Briarcliff Dr, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Benoit Media Realty Group Elite

    • /32

      Est $326,782 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tuck Farm Rd Unit 2, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Tuck Farm Rd Unit 2, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,150
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Chase Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lower Windbrook Dr, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Lower Windbrook Dr, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lassen Realty - Home Team Lassen Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $519,578 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Southbridge St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      284 Southbridge St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rankin Michelle George Busconi

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Washington St Unit 26, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47 Washington St Unit 26, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Racicot Tomasino Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Breezy Bend, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Breezy Bend, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,750
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stelmok J.W. Management & Sales, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Washington St Unit 1, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      113 Washington St Unit 1, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mercy Amo Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /42

      Est $760,209 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Winter St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Winter St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McGinnis Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /27

      Est $778,349 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jade Hill Rd, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3 Jade Hill Rd, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $825,610 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Whitney Rd, Berlin, MA 01503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11 Whitney Rd, Berlin, MA 01503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bodner Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /40

      Est $789,269 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bridle Path, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15 Bridle Path, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Maher Campbell Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $777,802 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gilbert Way, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Gilbert Way, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hill Central MA Homes

    • /40

      Est $545,983 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Goddard St, Blackstone, MA 01504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Goddard St, Blackstone, MA 01504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Sullivan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $411,356 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Goddard St, Blackstone, MA 01504

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Goddard St, Blackstone, MA 01504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Evans Group RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $465,887 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Church St Unit 25, Blackstone, MA 01504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      23 Church St Unit 25, Blackstone, MA 01504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Robinson Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Saint Paul St Unit 8R, Blackstone, MA 01504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      6 Saint Paul St Unit 8R, Blackstone, MA 01504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Morrell Morrell Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $414,119 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ascension St, Blackstone, MA 01504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      30 Ascension St, Blackstone, MA 01504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosaura Miranda OWN IT

    • /22

      Est $493,964 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Lancaster Rd, Berlin, MA 01503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      191 Lancaster Rd, Berlin, MA 01503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Madulka Quinsigamond Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,101,022 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Brigham Rd, Berlin, MA 01503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Brigham Rd, Berlin, MA 01503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Holyoak Bridge Realty

    • /36

      Est $684,488 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Crosby Rd, Berlin, MA 01503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1787
      48 Crosby Rd, Berlin, MA 01503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /33

      Est $525,350 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Coachman Ln, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22 Coachman Ln, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zantia Seda Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $902,409 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jacobs Way, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Jacobs Way, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mulryan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $893,634 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elizabeth Dr, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Elizabeth Dr, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Baker Baker Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $805,785 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Elizabeth Dr, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Elizabeth Dr, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Abramoff BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /30

      Est $577,335 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Oxford St S, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      733 Oxford St S, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kelley Northbound Realty Co

    • /42

      Est $745,942 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sunnyside Rd, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Sunnyside Rd, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /41

      Est $528,801 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Eddy St, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Eddy St, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kopka DCU Realty - Marlboro

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home