12,817

Properties in ZIP Code 98001

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $773,079 Not Listed For Sale

      33512 42nd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33512 42nd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Do Realtyall.com

    • /39

      Est $1,130,472 Not Listed For Sale

      27846 53rd Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27846 53rd Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clukey Windermere Corporate

    • /19

      Est $298,327 Not Listed For Sale

      130 3rd Ave N, Algona, WA 98001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      130 3rd Ave N, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Lee John L Scott

    • /18

      Est $577,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 S 300th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4806 S 300th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Lessard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $586,784 Not Listed For Sale

      27918 31st Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27918 31st Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Walsh RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $758,077 Not Listed For Sale

      33233 44th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33233 44th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McAuley eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $560,511 Not Listed For Sale

      27814 31st Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27814 31st Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Juma AQUA Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $764,129 Not Listed For Sale

      33218 42nd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33218 42nd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Moore Gateway Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $559,783 Not Listed For Sale

      27943 30th Way S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27943 30th Way S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheng Lam eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $795,268 Not Listed For Sale

      29431 55th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29431 55th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Barrans Barrans Realty

    • /29

      Est $465,608 Not Listed For Sale

      4538 S 298th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4538 S 298th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alec Klasna Woodward COMPASS

    • /26

      Est $601,310 Not Listed For Sale

      30033 45th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30033 45th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dima Rodriguez Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /35

      Est $668,937 Not Listed For Sale

      30716 48th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30716 48th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Richardson Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Est $561,666 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 S 300th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4325 S 300th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Clifford John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $737,290 Not Listed For Sale

      31829 52nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31829 52nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lim 360 Pacific

    • /24

      Est $592,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4423 S 313th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4423 S 313th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lieu Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $744,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5320 S 318th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5320 S 318th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

    • /17

      Est $512,181 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 S 329th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5129 S 329th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Huber Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $510,125 Not Listed For Sale

      29804 45th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29804 45th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Ward Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /35

      Est $628,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5145 S 329th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5145 S 329th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maura Larson John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $719,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4925 S 313th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4925 S 313th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TJ Navilio John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $560,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 S 303rd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4303 S 303rd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Rothermel Redfin

    • /40

      Est $977,372 Not Listed For Sale

      4643 S 348th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4643 S 348th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Bezus John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $795,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4932 S 314th Ct, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4932 S 314th Ct, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Davis Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /22

      Est $707,267 Not Listed For Sale

      27626 43rd Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27626 43rd Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Zhao Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /27

      Est $539,154 Not Listed For Sale

      29703 48th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      29703 48th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Amos AgencyOne Realty

    • /32

      Est $717,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5009 S 310th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5009 S 310th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,898
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Rourke KW Lake Washington So

    • /24

      Est $498,172 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Seattle Blvd S, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      407 Seattle Blvd S, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca McClain John L Scott

    • /36

      Est $639,150 Not Listed For Sale

      27237 33rd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27237 33rd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Chakos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $732,470 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 S 296th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5727 S 296th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Ross RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /25

      Est $595,051 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 S 331st St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5421 S 331st St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Lim Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $521,625 Not Listed For Sale

      36255 52nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      36255 52nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micheal Smith Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $442,757 Not Listed For Sale

      28723 37th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      28723 37th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha McFarland Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /23

      Est $667,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4139 S 332nd Place, Federal Way, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4139 S 332nd Place, Federal Way, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Yang Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /25

      Est $643,123 Not Listed For Sale

      27801 30th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27801 30th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Peters Merrick Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $645,820 Not Listed For Sale

      29229 54th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29229 54th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lord Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $857,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 S 282nd Way, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5124 S 282nd Way, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Ra'oof eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $612,305 Not Listed For Sale

      29911 34th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29911 34th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $479,818 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mellick Excel Real Estate Experts

    • /25

      Est $636,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5656 S 326th Ln, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5656 S 326th Ln, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dickinson eXp Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home