815

Recently Sold Homes in 33823

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $391,015 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    5120 Villa Crest Way, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 573 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,813

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Krall ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    5120 Villa Crest Way, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /18

    $299,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1647 Bark Ridge Dr, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,428

    Meritage Homes The Reserve at Van Oaks

    1647 Bark Ridge Dr, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1641 Seminole Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1641 Seminole Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /7

    $358,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    1540 Otter Woods Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,333

    Highland Homes Otter Woods Estates

    1540 Otter Woods Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $422,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    187 Bentley Oaks Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,582

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    187 Bentley Oaks Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $199,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    105 Herrick St, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,651

    Last Listing Agent William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    105 Herrick St, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $395,665 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5114 Villa Crest Way, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Krall ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    5114 Villa Crest Way, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    505 Alleria Ct, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,902

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brown KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    505 Alleria Ct, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $489,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    310 Lake Mariana Place, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,731

    Last Listing Agent Alena Rivera EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    310 Lake Mariana Place, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $378,999 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2402 Slippery Rock St, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,531

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    2402 Slippery Rock St, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    113 W Juliana Way, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,242

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    113 W Juliana Way, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1208 Blake Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,307

    Last Listing Agent Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

    1208 Blake Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $290,079 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2071 Babbling Brook Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,439

2071 Babbling Brook Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1814 Lake Ariana Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,510

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lingenfelter CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    1814 Lake Ariana Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    114 Auburn Rd, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,309

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mesimer KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    114 Auburn Rd, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    113 Harbor Way, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,057

    Last Listing Agent Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    113 Harbor Way, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • 2028 Summerlake Dr, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $404,350 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2028 Summerlake Dr, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,192

    Highland Homes Summerlake Estates

    2028 Summerlake Dr, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /15

    $315,265 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1646 Bark Ridge Dr, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,652

    Meritage Homes The Reserve at Van Oaks

    1646 Bark Ridge Dr, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2220 Ellie Rd Unit A, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

    2220 Ellie Rd Unit A, Auburndale, FL 33823
  • /2

    $187,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2434 Stanton St, Auburndale, FL 33823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duy Nguyen EXP REALTY LLC

    2434 Stanton St, Auburndale, FL 33823

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home