3891 Barnes Rd, Auburndale, FL 33823
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,056 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- $86/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $90,700
- Dec 02, 2019
Last Listing Agent Tatiana Diaz FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
3891 Barnes Rd, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tatiana Diaz FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
102 Daisy Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Randall Benton, PA BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
103 Daisy Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Est $236,880
2373 Taylor Rd E, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tomi Miller-Troupe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Est $295,651
536 Carya Way, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
Est $323,009
611 Alder Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Est $275,894
707 Chestnut Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Est $338,773
415 Quercus Rd, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS
Est $270,477
961 Birch Dr, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Est $281,017
552 Carya Way, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Est $294,710
722 Chestnut Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary
Est $265,249
619 Alder Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823
Last Sold Summary