$609,561
- Land
- 68.49 Acres
- $8,900 per Acre
4625 Storey Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815
Versatile 68.49 acre property located on Storey Mill Road in Hephzibah offering a rare combination of development potential, recreational appeal, and long term investment value. The tract is made up primarily of upland soils with approximately seventy percent of the acreage suitable for structural development, making it well positioned for a homesite, family compound, or future subdivision. The
Mark Edwards AFM Real Estate